Organization Calendar (Kitchener Soccer Club)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevAug 12, 2018-Sep 01, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 12Aug 13Aug 14Aug 15Aug 16Aug 17Aug 18
Girls Rep - U16 Girls A - Niagara Falls AC Douglas Tournament
Boys Rep - U16 Boys A - AC Douglas
Boys Rep - U15 Boys B - Brantford Soccer Classic
Girls Rep - U11 Girls Green - AC Douglas Festival
Girls Rep - U12 Girls Development - AC Douglas Festival
Girls Rep - U11 Girls White - St Clair Shores Waterfront Invitational 2018
Girls Rep
U11 Girls Green
9:00 AM
@ Etobicoke Youth Energy Black
Kerr Park [4]
Boys Rep
U16 Boys A
10:30 AM
vs. Kleinberg Nobleton Lions
Westlane Secondary High School [9]
Girls Rep
U11 Girls Green
12:00 PM
vs. Aurora Stringers Black
Kerr Park [7]
Boys Rep
U16 Boys A
1:30 PM
vs. West Rouge Storm
Westlane Secondary High School [Final]
Academy
U16 Girls Academy
2:00 PM
@ Sarnia Spirit 02G
Girls Rep
U13 Girls B
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Academy
U12 Boys Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Academy
U16 Girls Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Academy
U16 Boys Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U11 Boys Target Green & U11 Boys Target White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Boys Rep
U13 Boys A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U11 Girls Green
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U11 Girls White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U12 Girls Development
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener White
Budd 3A [GREEN]
Boys Rep
U15 Boys B & U15 Boys A
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
All Abilities
Blind Soccer
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U16 Boys A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U15 Girls A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Academy
U12 Boys Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Academy
U16 Girls Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U11 Girls Green
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Waterloo United U9 Girls Black
Budd 3B [1172]
Girls Rep
U11 Girls White
6:30 PM
vs. RFC U11 Girls
Budd 3A [2143]
Girls Rep
U13 Girls B
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Waterloo United U13C Girls
Boys Rep
U15 Boys B
6:30 PM
vs. Feds U15 Boys
Girls Rep
U9 Girls Target Green & U9 Girls Target White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Boys Rep
U10 Boys Development & U10 Boys Target Green
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls Rep
U12 Girls Development
6:30 PM
vs. Cambridge United
Budd 4B [WHITE]
Boys Rep
U15 Boys B
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U9 Girls Target Green & U9 Girls Target White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Girls Rep
U11 Girls White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U11 Girls Green
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U13 Boys A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Academy
U12 Boys Academy
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo United U12 Boys Gold
Budd 3B [1343]
Boys Rep
U16 Boys A
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo United Boys U16B
Boys Rep
U10 Boys Development & U10 Boys Target Green
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls Rep
U13 Girls B
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U15 Girls A
8:00 PM
@ Byron Blazers 03G
Academy
U16 Girls Academy
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Academy
U16 Boys Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Academy
U12 Boys Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U11 Boys Target Green
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U11 Boys Target White
6:00 PM
vs. Kitchener U11 Spirit Allstar
Girls Rep
U12 Girls Development
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
All Abilities
All Abilities
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U11 Girls White
8:30 AM
vs. White Eagles SC
Kyte Monroe #2 [103]
Girls Rep
U9 Girls Target White
10:00 AM
vs. Cambridge Cambridge United U9 Girls Blue
Boys Rep
U10 Boys Target White
10:00 AM
vs. Waterloo Gold
Girls Rep
U9 Girls Target Green
10:00 AM
vs. Guelph Gryphons U9 Girls Black
Boys Rep
U10 Boys Target Green
11:00 AM
@ Puslinch Red
Academy
U16 Boys Academy
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U10 Boys Development
1:00 PM
vs. Waterloo United U10 Boys Red
Girls Rep
U11 Girls White
4:05 PM
vs. Michigan Revolution
Kyte Monroe #1 [95]
Aug 19Aug 20Aug 21Aug 22Aug 23Aug 24Aug 25
Girls Rep - U11 Girls White - St Clair Shores Waterfront Invitational 2018
Boys Rep - U11 Boys Target Green - Challenge Cup
Girls Rep - U9 Girls Target White - Stratford Festival
Girls Rep - U9 Girls Target Green - Stratford Festival
Boys Rep - U11 Boys Target White - Stratford Festival
Girls Rep - U11 Girls Green - Whitby FC Summer Festival
British Soccer Camp - Week 3 (8/20/18-8/24/18)
Girls Rep
U11 Girls White
8:30 AM
vs. St Clair Shores Reign FC
Kyte Monroe #A [98]
Girls Rep
U9 Girls Target Green
9:00 AM
vs. Southend United Pumas
Girls Rep
U9 Girls Target White
9:00 AM
@ Woodstock Strikers
Boys Rep
U11 Boys Target White
10:00 AM
@ Cambridge United White
Girls Rep
U11 Girls Green
10:00 AM
@ EAST YORK
FOREST HTS NORTH [1]
Girls Rep
U9 Girls Target White
11:00 AM
vs. Southend United Pumas
Girls Rep
U9 Girls Target Green
11:00 AM
vs. Woodstock Strikers
Girls Rep
U11 Girls Green
12:30 PM
vs. WISC BLUE
FOREST HTS NORTH [2]
Boys Rep
U11 Boys Target White
1:00 PM
@ Kawartha Inferno
Girls Rep
U12 Girls Development
6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Goalie Practise
Girls Rep
U13 Girls B
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U12 Girls Development
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U11 Boys Target Green & U11 Boys Target White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Academy
U16 Boys Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Academy
U12 Boys Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U13 Boys A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U11 Girls Green
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U11 Girls White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U12 Girls Development
6:30 PM
@ Cambridge United
Girls Rep
U12 Girls Development
6:30 PM
@ Waterloo United
Boys Rep
U16 Boys A
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U15 Boys B & U15 Boys A
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Girls Rep
U15 Girls A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Academy
U16 Girls Academy
8:30 PM
vs. London Marconi
Academy
U16 Girls Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Academy
U12 Boys Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U15 Girls A
6:30 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red 03
Girls Rep
U11 Girls Green
6:30 PM
@ Waterloo United U11 Girls Red
Girls Rep
U9 Girls Target Green & U9 Girls Target White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Boys Rep
U10 Boys Development & U10 Boys Target Green
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls Rep
U15 Girls A
6:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Sting
Girls Rep
U12 Girls Development
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U15 Boys B
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Academy
U16 Boys Academy
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr Gryphons Red 02B
Boys Rep
U11 Boys Target Green
7:15 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons U11 Boys Red
Academy
U16 Girls Academy
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo United 02G
Girls Rep
U9 Girls Target Green & U9 Girls Target White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Girls Rep
U11 Girls White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U11 Girls Green
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U13 Boys A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U16 Boys A
6:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound United U16 Boys
Boys Rep
U10 Boys Development & U10 Boys Target Green
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls Rep
U13 Girls B
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Academy
U12 Boys Academy
7:15 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons U12 Boys Red
Girls Rep
U15 Girls A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Academy
U16 Girls Academy
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Academy
U16 Boys Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Academy
U12 Boys Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U11 Boys Target Green
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U11 Boys Target White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
All Abilities
All Abilities
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U10 Boys Target Green
10:00 AM
vs. Stratford Strikers Red
Academy
U16 Boys Academy
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U9 Girls Target White
11:30 AM
@ Cambridge Cambridge United U9 Girls Blue
Boys Rep
U10 Boys Development
12:00 PM
vs. Cambridge United
Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 31Sep 01
Academy - U16 Boys Academy - Ontario Cup Semi Final
Girls Rep
U15 Girls A
12:00 PM
@ Eastside Kickers 03G
Boys Rep
U11 Boys Target Green
1:00 PM
@ Waterloo United U11 Boys Gold
Academy
U16 Boys Academy
5:00 PM
@ Ajax FC
Boys Rep
U10 Boys Development
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U12 Girls Development
6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Goalie Practise
Girls Rep
U13 Girls B
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U12 Girls Development
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U11 Boys Target Green & U11 Boys Target White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Boys Rep
U13 Boys A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U11 Girls Green
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U10 Boys Target White
6:30 PM
@ Guelph Red
Girls Rep
U12 Girls Development
6:30 PM
@ Stratford Strikers
Girls Rep
U12 Girls Development
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo United
Budd 3A [WHITE]
All Abilities
Blind Soccer
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U15 Girls A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U9 Girls Target Green
6:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons U9 Girls Red
Girls Rep
U11 Girls Green
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo United U11 Girls Red
Boys Rep
U10 Boys Development
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons Gold
Boys Rep
U10 Boys Target Green
6:30 PM
@ Cambridge United White
Girls Rep
U9 Girls Target White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U15 Boys B
7:00 PM
@ Feds U15 Boys
Boys Rep
U11 Boys Target White
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Waterloo United U11 Boys White
Budd 3A [2050]
Girls Rep
U9 Girls Target Green
6:30 PM
@ Cambridge Cambridge United U9 Girls Blue
Boys Rep
U15 Boys B
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U13 Girls B
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Guelph Gryphons U13 Girls Red
Academy
U16 Girls Academy
8:00 PM
vs. London Oakridge Dynamo 02G
Girls Rep
U9 Girls Target Green & U9 Girls Target White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Boys Rep
U13 Boys A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U11 Girls Green
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U11 Girls White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U10 Boys Development & U10 Boys Target Green
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls Rep
U13 Girls B
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U15 Girls A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U11 Boys Target White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Soccer Club on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Soccer Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kitchener Soccer Club on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kitchenersoccerclub.com on Thursday, August 16, 2018 at 6:17 AM