Organization Calendar (Kitchener Soccer Club)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 16, 2018-Dec 29, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
Holiday Programming Break (12/22/18-1/04/19)
Girls Rep
U16 Girls A
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U5-6 Sun
Cookie Crisp
9:00 AM
vs. U5-6 Sun - Rice Krispies
U5-6 Sun
Fruit Loops
9:00 AM
vs. U5-6 Sun - Lucky Charms
U5-6 Sun
Cheerios
10:00 AM
vs. U5-6 Sun - Shreddies
U5-6 Sun
Captain Crunch
10:00 AM
vs. U5-6 Sun - Frosted Flakes
Girls Rep
U13 Girls A
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U7-8 B
Freezies
11:00 AM
vs. U7-8 B - Coca Cola
U7-8 B
Cream Soda
12:00 PM
vs. U7-8 B - Crush
U7-8 B
Gobstoppers
1:00 PM
vs. U7-8 B - Twix
Girls Rep
U14 Girls B
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U7-8 B
Grape Pop
2:00 PM
vs. U7-8 B - Twizzlers
U7-8 B
Mountain Dew
3:00 PM
vs. U7-8 B - Skor
U7-8 B
Laffy Taffy
4:00 PM
vs. U7-8 B - Rootbeer
Boys Rep
U12 Boys Development Green & U12 Boys Development White
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7-8 B
Razzles
5:00 PM
vs. U7-8 B - Dr. Pepper
U7-8 B
Starburst
6:00 PM
vs. U7-8 B - 7 Up
Academy
U12 Boys Academy
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U11-12 B
Red Hawks
5:00 PM
vs. U11-12 B - Longhorns
U11-12 B
Gators
6:00 PM
vs. U11-12 B - Horned Frogs
Boys Rep
U14 Boys A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Group A to D
U11-12 B
Bulldogs
7:00 PM
vs. U11-12 B - Grizzlies
U11-12 B
Wildcats
8:00 PM
vs. U11-12 B - Wolverines
Academy
U17 Boys Academy
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13-14G
New York Magic
5:00 PM
vs. U13-14G - Toronto Lady Lynx
Academy
U17 Girls Academy
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13-14G
Ottawa Fury
6:00 PM
vs. U13-14G - KW United
Girls Rep
U13 Girls A
6:30 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U15-16B
Chelsea
7:00 PM
vs. U15-16B - Manchester United
U15-16B
Liverpool
8:00 PM
vs. U15-16B - Arsenal
Academy
U17 Girls Academy
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U7-8 G
Black Holes
5:00 PM
vs. U7-8 G - Stars
Girls Rep
U10 Girls Target & U10 Girls Development
5:00 PM-6:25 PM
Shared Practice
U7-8 G
Aliens
6:00 PM
vs. U7-8 G - Moons
U9-10G
Firestorm
7:00 PM
vs. U9-10G - Lightning
U9-10G
Hurricanes
8:00 PM
vs. U9-10G - Earthquakes
U11-12G
Kiwi Kickers
5:00 PM
vs. U11-12G - Sour Apple Smash
U11-12G
Rockin' Raspberries
6:00 PM
vs. U11-12G - Passion Fruit Punch
Girls Rep
U14 Girls B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U16 Boys A
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11-12G
Blueberry Bombers
7:00 PM
vs. U11-12G - Wacky Watermelon
U15-18G
Fire SC
8:00 PM
vs. U15-18G - Carolina Lady Dynamo
U15-18G
Philly Fever
9:00 PM
vs. U15-18G - Chicago Redstars
U13-14B
Montreal Impact
5:00 PM
vs. U13-14B - NY Red Bulls
Boys Rep
U9 Boys Target
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Academy
U17 Boys Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13-14B
Houston Dynamo
6:00 PM
vs. U13-14B - Seattle Sounders
Academy
U12 Boys Academy
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U14 Boys A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U14 Boys A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Group G/H
U13-14B
LA Galaxy
7:00 PM
vs. U13-14B - Toronto FC
Girls Rep
U16 Girls A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U14 Boys A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Boys Rep
U13 Boys B
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U9 Boys Development
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Holiday Programming Break (12/22/18-1/04/19)
Girls Rep
U10 Girls Target & U10 Girls Development
5:00 PM-6:25 PM
Shared Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
HideOrganization Menu
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Soccer Club on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Soccer Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kitchener Soccer Club on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kitchenersoccerclub.com on Sunday, December 16, 2018 at 3:58 PM