Organization Calendar (Kitchener Soccer Club)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 23, 2019-Jul 13, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 23Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29
Boys Rep - U14 Boys A - Tillsonburg Titans Heritage Cup
Boys Rep - U9 Boys Target Green - The Robbie Festival U9
Academy - U13 Boys Academy - Robbie
Girls Rep
U11 Girls Target
9:30 AM
@ Orangeville Orangeville Storm 2008G
Boys Rep
U11 Boys Development
10:30 AM
@ Owen Sound United
Girls Rep
U11 Girls Target
11:15 AM
vs. Waterloo Waterloo United U9 Girls Black
Girls Rep
U11 Girls Development
11:15 AM
vs. Guelph Guelph Junior Gryphons U11 Girls Red
Boys Rep
U11 Boys Development
12:15 PM
@ Waterloo United White
Girls Rep
U13 Girls A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Academy
U17 Boys Academy & U13 Boys Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Academy
U17 Girls Academy & U15 Boys Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Academy
U13 Girls Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Academy
U12 Boys Academy
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U9 Boys Target White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U10 Girls Target & U10 Girls Development Green
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls Rep
U16 Girls A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U10 Girls Development White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U13 Boys B & U13 Boys A
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Boys Rep
U14 Boys B
7:00 PM
vs. Puslinch Predators
Budd 2 [87]
Girls Rep
U12 Girls Target Green
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge Cambridge United U9 Girls Blue
Girls Rep
U13 Girls B
7:00 PM
vs. HEADS United U13G
Budd 2A [889]
Girls Rep
U15 Girls B
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Academy
U13 Girls Academy & U14 Girls Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Academy
U12 Boys Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Academy
U17 Boys Academy & U13 Boys Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Boys Rep
U9 Boys Target Green
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U13 Girls B
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U11 Boys Development
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U14 Girls B
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U12 Boys Development White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U12 Boys Development Green
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U15 Girls B
7:00 PM
@ Fergus-Elora District Soccer Club FEDS U15G
Boys Rep
U14 Boys A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Academy
U17 Girls Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U10 Girls Target
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons Black
Boys Rep
U13 Boys B
6:30 PM
@ Rockwood FC U13B
Girls Rep
U13 Girls A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U10 Girls Development White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U14 Boys B
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U13 Boys A
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge Cambridge United 2006 Boys
Academy
U13 Girls Academy & U14 Girls Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Academy
U13 Boys Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U9 Boys Target Green
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U9 Boys Target White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U14 Girls B
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U16 Girls A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U12 Boys Development Green
7:00 PM
@ Kitchener Spirit U12 Boys Development White
Budd 4A [1127]
Boys Rep
U12 Boys Development White
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Spirit U12 Development Green
Academy
U12 Boys Academy
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge United 2007 Boys Blue
Boys Rep
U14 Boys A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U15 Girls B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Academy
U12 Boys Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Academy
U17 Girls Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U13 Girls B
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U14 Boys B
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
All Abilities
All Abilities
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U16 Boys A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U13 Boys B & U13 Boys A
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Academy
U17 Boys Academy
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U9 Boys Target White
1:30 PM
vs. Cambridge United 2010 Boys Red
Jun 30Jul 01Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06
Academy - U13 Boys Academy - Robbie
Girls Rep - U16 Girls A - Ontario Cup - Round Robin
Boys Rep
U12 Boys Development White
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Academy
U13 Girls Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U9 Boys Target White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U16 Girls A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U13 Boys B & U13 Boys A
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Girls Rep
U15 Girls B
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Academy
U13 Girls Academy & U14 Girls Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Academy
U17 Boys Academy & U13 Boys Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Boys Rep
U9 Boys Target Green
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U13 Girls B
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U14 Girls B
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U11 Boys Development
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U12 Boys Development White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U12 Boys Development Green
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U15 Girls B
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Waterloo United U15 Girls
Budd 2 [9]
Academy
U17 Girls Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U10 Girls Development White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U10 Girls Target & U10 Girls Development Green
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Boys Rep
U14 Boys B
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U16 Girls A
6:45 PM
@ London Southwest Fury 03G
Girls Rep
U14 Girls B
7:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Orangeville Storm 2005G
Budd 2 [219]
Girls Rep
U12 Girls Target Green
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons U12 Girls Red
Boys Rep
U13 Boys A
7:00 PM
@ Hillsburgh HEADS United U13B
Girls Rep
U13 Girls A
7:00 PM
@ Kitchener Spirit B
Budd 1 [893]
Girls Rep
U13 Girls B
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Spirit U13 Girls A
Budd 1 [893]
Girls Rep
U12 Girls Target White
7:00 PM
vs. WATERLOO UNITED U12G GREY
Boys Rep
U14 Boys A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Academy
U13 Boys Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Academy
U13 Girls Academy & U14 Girls Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Boys Rep
U9 Boys Target Green
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U9 Boys Target White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U14 Girls B
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U16 Girls A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U12 Boys Development White
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Junior Gryphons U12 Gold
Boys Rep
U12 Boys Development Green
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge United 2007 Boys Dev
Budd 4B [1133]
Girls Rep
U15 Girls B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Academy
U17 Boys Academy
8:30 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red 02B
Academy
U17 Girls Academy
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Academy
U12 Boys Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U16 Girls A
6:00 PM
@ Windsor Caboto Blue Devils
Boys Rep
U11 Boys Development
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U13 Girls B
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U13 Girls A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U14 Boys A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U14 Boys B
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U16 Boys A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
All Abilities
All Abilities
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U13 Boys B & U13 Boys A
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Academy
U13 Boys Academy
7:00 PM
vs. guelph guelph jr gryphons red
Girls Rep
U11 Girls Development
10:00 AM
@ Waterloo Waterloo United U9 Girls Black
Girls Rep
U11 Girls Target
10:00 AM
@ Waterloo Waterloo United U11G Gold
Girls Rep
U10 Girls Target
10:30 AM
@ Cambridge United Blue
Boys Rep
U11 Boys Development
12:00 PM
@ Waterloo Waterloo United U12G Black
Academy
U17 Boys Academy
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U9 Boys Target Green
1:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Storm 2010B Blue
Girls Rep
U10 Girls Development White
1:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wolpack
Boys Rep
U9 Boys Target White
1:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Storm 2010B Orange
Academy
U17 Girls Academy
1:00 PM
@ Sarnia Spirit 02G
Girls Rep
U16 Girls A
2:00 PM
@ West Toronto United FC
Jul 07Jul 08Jul 09Jul 10Jul 11Jul 12Jul 13
Girls Rep - U16 Girls A - Ontario Cup - Round Robin
Academy - U13 Boys Academy - Ontario Cup- Tournament round
Boys Rep - U11 Boys Development - Ottawa Challenge Cup
Academy - U17 Girls Academy - Ontario Cup Tournament
Academy - U13 Girls Academy - Ontario Cup
Girls Rep - U13 Girls A - Kickin' It On The Moraine Tournament
Girls Rep
U16 Girls A
2:00 PM
@ Windsor Eastside Kickers 03G
Boys Rep
U11 Boys Development
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U13 Girls A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U12 Boys Development White
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Academy
U17 Boys Academy & U13 Boys Academy
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Academy
U17 Girls Academy & U15 Boys Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Academy
U12 Boys Academy
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U9 Boys Target White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U10 Girls Target & U10 Girls Development Green
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls Rep
U16 Girls A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U10 Girls Development White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U13 Boys B & U13 Boys A
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Boys Rep
U14 Boys B
7:00 PM
@ Walkerton Walkerton FC
Boys Rep
U14 Boys A
7:00 PM
@ Waterloo United U14
Girls Rep
U13 Girls A
7:00 PM
@ Waterloo United
Girls Rep
U14 Girls B
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Woolwich Wolfpack U14 Girls
Budd 1 [236]
Girls Rep
U15 Girls B
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Academy
U13 Girls Academy
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Red
Academy
U12 Boys Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Academy
U17 Boys Academy & U13 Boys Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Academy
U13 Girls Academy & U14 Girls Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Boys Rep
U9 Boys Target Green
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U13 Girls B
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U15 Girls B
6:30 PM
@ Guelph Guelph Junior Gryphons Red U15 Girls
Boys Rep
U12 Boys Development White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U14 Girls B
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U12 Boys Development Green
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Academy
U17 Boys Academy
8:30 PM
@ London Whitecaps 02B
Academy
U17 Girls Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U10 Girls Development White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U10 Girls Target & U10 Girls Development Green
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Boys Rep
U14 Boys B
7:00 PM
@ Rockwood FC
Boys Rep
U13 Boys A
7:00 PM
vs. Fergus FEDS U13B
Budd 2 [170]
Girls Rep
U13 Girls A
7:00 PM
vs. Rockwood FC
Budd 1 [895]
Girls Rep
U12 Girls Target Green
7:00 PM
@ Waterloo United U12 Girls Grey
Boys Rep
U14 Boys A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U13 Boys B
8:45 PM
@ Stratford Strikers B
Girls Rep
U16 Girls A
9:00 PM
@ Waterloo Waterloo United 03G
Academy
U13 Boys Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Academy
U13 Girls Academy & U14 Girls Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Boys Rep
U9 Boys Target Green
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U9 Boys Target White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U14 Girls B
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Rep
U16 Girls A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Academy
U12 Boys Academy
7:00 PM
@ Stratford Strikers U12B Red
Boys Rep
U12 Boys Development White
7:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores United U12
Boys Rep
U12 Boys Development Green
7:15 PM
@ Guelph Junior Gryphons Gold U12Boys
Girls Rep
U15 Girls B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Academy
U17 Girls Academy
9:00 PM
vs. Cambridge United 02G
Academy
U12 Boys Academy
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Academy
U17 Boys Academy
6:00 PM
vs. TBD
TBD [OC Tour]
Academy
U17 Girls Academy
6:00 PM
vs. Erin Mills
Villanova College
Girls Rep
U13 Girls B
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U14 Boys B
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U14 Boys A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U16 Boys A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
All Abilities
All Abilities
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Boys Rep
U13 Boys B & U13 Boys A
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Boys Rep
U9 Boys Target Green
10:00 AM
@ Orangeville Storm 2010B Orange
Girls Rep
U11 Girls Target
10:00 AM
@ Cambridge Cambridge United 2008 Girls White
Girls Rep
U10 Girls Development Green
10:00 AM
vs. Guelph Gryphons White
Girls Rep
U11 Girls Development
10:30 AM
@ Cambridge Cambridge United 2008 Girls Blue
Boys Rep
U9 Boys Target White
11:00 AM
vs. Cambridge United 2010 Boys Blue
Academy
U17 Boys Academy
12:00 PM
vs. TBD
TBD [OC Tour]
Girls Rep
U10 Girls Development Green
1:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons Gold
Academy
U17 Girls Academy
4:00 PM
vs. King City
Villanova College
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Soccer Club on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Soccer Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kitchener Soccer Club on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kitchenersoccerclub.com on Monday, June 24, 2019 at 8:38 AM