Schedule & Results, Boys Rep (Kitchener Soccer Club)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
724Dec 09 20181:15 PMU14 Boys AWaterloo Waterloo 2006BMO London
731Dec 09 20184:30 PMU14 Boys ALondon Alliance 2005BMO London
2Mar 30 20191:30 PMU16 Boys AWaterloo United U16 Boys ARIM Park AF1
2Mar 31 20192:30 PMU16 Boys AKitchener Spirit U16 Boys BCore Honda field
Apr 27 20199:00 AMU14 Boys BKitchener U13A St. David's CSS
120May 01 20197:00 PMU13 Boys AHillsburgh HEADS United U13BBudd 2
May 02 20197:30 PMU14 Boys BWaterloo U13A RIM Park AF1
May 04 201911:00 AMU12 Boys Development WhiteKing United U12 Boys Regent Park Athletic Grounds
May 04 20194:00 PMU12 Boys Development WhiteCB Cosmos Regent Park Athletic Grounds
122May 08 20197:00 PMU13 Boys AFergus FEDS U13BVictoria Park North
121May 08 20197:00 PMU13 Boys BStratford Strikers BBudd 2
May 11 201910:00 AMU12 Boys Development WhiteWaterloo Waterloo United U12 WhiteWestmount Sports Fields #3A
1621May 11 20191:00 PMU9 Boys Target GreenOrangeville Storm 2010B OrangeMeinzinger 1
64May 13 20197:00 PMU14 Boys BWalkerton Walkerton FCBudd 2
May 14 20196:30 PMU12 Boys Development WhiteStratford Strikers U12 WhiteLions Park (Field 2C)
1679May 18 201910:00 AMU9 Boys Target GreenGuelph Junior Gryphons Black U9 BoysMeinzinger 3
May 19 201910:00 AMU12 Boys Development WhiteDixie BlueOrangeville District Secondary School
May 19 201912:30 PMU12 Boys Development WhiteDixie WhiteOrangeville District Secondary School
May 23 20197:00 PMU12 Boys Development WhiteStratford Strikers U12 WhiteFestival Hydro Park - Bentley's Field B
1681May 25 201910:00 AMU9 Boys Target GreenGuelph Junior Gryphons Red U9 BoysMeinzinger 3
71May 27 20197:00 PMU14 Boys BRockwood FC Budd 2
1628Jun 01 20191:30 PMU9 Boys Target GreenCambridge United 2010 Boys WhiteRiverside Park SSG 2
Jun 06 20197:00 PMU12 Boys Development WhiteWaterloo Waterloo United U12 WhiteWestmount Sports Fields #3A
1633Jun 08 201910:00 AMU9 Boys Target GreenOrangeville Storm 2010B BlueOrangeville Lions Sports Park
Jun 12 20197:00 PMU11 Boys DevelopmentOwen Sound UnitedKiwanis Park 2
Jun 13 20197:00 PMU12 Boys Development WhiteFEDS U12 DevelopmentBudd 4A
1635Jun 15 201910:00 AMU9 Boys Target GreenCambridge United 2010 Boys RedRiverside Park SSG1
Jun 19 20197:00 PMU11 Boys DevelopmentWalkerton FC Centennial A
Jun 22 20199:00 AMU14 Boys ATillsonburg U15 L5 TeamTillsonburg Soccer Park #1
1642Jun 22 201910:00 AMU9 Boys Target WhiteOrangeville Storm 2010B OrangeOrangeville Lions Sports Park
1674Jun 22 201910:00 AMU9 Boys Target GreenCambridge United 2010 Boys BlueRiverside Park SSG 2
Jun 22 201910:30 AMU12 Boys Development WhiteHEADS United U12Festival Hydro Park - Straight Forward Sales Field A
1544Jun 22 201910:30 AMU12 Boys Development GreenFEDS U12B Development Festival Hydro Park - NA Engineering Field B
Jun 22 201911:45 AMU14 Boys AStrathroy UnitedTillsonburg Soccer Park #4
Jun 22 201912:15 PMU12 Boys Development WhiteWoolwich Wolfpack U12Festival Hydro Park - Cowan Field
1644Jun 22 201912:30 PMU9 Boys Target GreenCambridge United 2010 Boys BlueRiverside Park SSG 2
Jun 22 20192:30 PMU14 Boys ADixie BlueTillsonburg Soccer Park #1
Jun 23 201910:30 AMU11 Boys DevelopmentOwen Sound UnitedFestival Hydro Park - NA Engineering Field A
Jun 23 201912:15 PMU11 Boys DevelopmentWaterloo United White Festival Hydro Park - NA Engineering Field B
87Jun 24 20197:00 PMU14 Boys BPuslinch Predators Budd 2
158Jun 26 20196:30 PMU13 Boys BRockwood FC U13BMarden Park 11v11
161Jun 26 20197:00 PMU13 Boys ACambridge Cambridge United 2006 BoysRogers Field
1127Jun 27 20197:00 PMU12 Boys Development GreenKitchener Spirit U12 Boys Development White Budd 4A
Jun 27 20197:00 PMU12 Boys Development WhiteKitchener Spirit U12 Development GreenBudd 4A
1682Jun 29 20191:30 PMU9 Boys Target WhiteCambridge United 2010 Boys RedMeinzinger 1
166Jul 03 20197:00 PMU13 Boys AHillsburgh HEADS United U13BBarbour Field 1
1133Jul 04 20197:00 PMU12 Boys Development GreenCambridge United 2007 Boys Dev Budd 4B
Jul 04 20197:00 PMU12 Boys Development WhiteGuelph Junior Gryphons U12 GoldBudd 4A
Jul 06 201912:00 PMU11 Boys DevelopmentWaterloo Waterloo United U12G BlackWestmount Sports Fields #3B
1683Jul 06 20191:00 PMU9 Boys Target WhiteOrangeville Storm 2010B OrangeMeinzinger 2
1649Jul 06 20191:00 PMU9 Boys Target GreenOrangeville Storm 2010B BlueMeinzinger 4
328Jul 08 20197:00 PMU14 Boys AWaterloo United U14RIM Park AF1
92Jul 08 20197:00 PMU14 Boys BWalkerton Walkerton FCBruce Power Regional Soccer Park
170Jul 10 20197:00 PMU13 Boys AFergus FEDS U13BBudd 2
92Jul 10 20197:00 PMU14 Boys BRockwood FC Marden Park 11v11
172Jul 10 20198:45 PMU13 Boys BStratford Strikers BFestival Hydro Park - Vancea Financial Field A
Jul 11 20197:00 PMU12 Boys Development WhiteSaugeen Shores United U12J. H Robertson Soccer Complex - Pierson Field
1139Jul 11 20197:15 PMU12 Boys Development GreenGuelph Junior Gryphons Gold U12Boys University of Guelph West
1650Jul 13 201910:00 AMU9 Boys Target GreenOrangeville Storm 2010B OrangeOrangeville Lions Sports Park
1654Jul 13 201911:00 AMU9 Boys Target WhiteCambridge United 2010 Boys BlueMeinzinger 3
175Jul 15 20197:00 PMU13 Boys BCambridge United 2006 BoysBudd 2
208Jul 15 20197:00 PMU13 Boys AOwen Sound Owen Sound United U13BKiwanis Park Main
97Jul 15 20197:00 PMU14 Boys BOwen Sound United Budd 1
363Jul 16 20197:00 PMU14 Boys ALondon WhitecapsWoodside 1
71Jul 17 20196:00 PMU14 Boys BRockwood FC Woodside 2
178Jul 17 20197:00 PMU13 Boys BKitchener Spirit U13 Boys ABudd 2
178Jul 17 20197:00 PMU13 Boys AKitchener Kitchener Spirit U13 Boys BBudd 2
Jul 20 201910:00 AMU11 Boys DevelopmentWaterloo Waterloo United U12G BlackWestmount Sports Fields #3B
Jul 20 20194:00 PMU12 Boys Development WhiteFEDS U12 DevelopmentRiverside Park Intermediate #2
2031Jul 20 20194:00 PMU12 Boys Development GreenWoolwich Wolfpack U12B Riverside Park Intermediate #1
Jul 20 20195:30 PMU12 Boys Development WhiteStratford Strikers U12 WhiteRiverside Park Intermediate #2
2037Jul 20 20195:30 PMU12 Boys Development GreenWaterloo United U12B White Riverside Park Intermediate #1
Jul 21 20193:30 PMU11 Boys DevelopmentCambridge Cambridge United U9 Girls BlueRiverside Park 4
Jul 21 20195:00 PMU11 Boys DevelopmentOrangeville Storm Riverside Park Intermediate #3
282Jul 23 20197:00 PMU14 Boys ACambridge United 05 BoysWoodside 1
182Jul 24 20197:00 PMU13 Boys AWaterloo Waterloo United U13 BoysRIM Park AF2
183Jul 24 20197:00 PMU13 Boys BFEDS U13BVictoria Park North
Jul 25 20197:00 PMU12 Boys Development WhiteHEADS United U12Barbour Field 3W
1143Jul 25 20197:00 PMU12 Boys Development GreenStratford Strikers BU12 White Festival Hydro Park - Bentley's Field B
1660Jul 27 20191:00 PMU9 Boys Target GreenKitchener Spirit U9 Boys Target WhiteMeinzinger 4
1660Jul 27 20191:00 PMU9 Boys Target GreenU9 Boys Target WhiteMeinzinger 4
Jul 31 20197:00 PMU11 Boys DevelopmentWaterloo United White Centennial A
Jul 31 20197:00 PMU13 Boys AFergus FEDS U13BVictoria Park North
1147Aug 01 20197:00 PMU12 Boys Development GreenFEDS U12B Development Budd 4B
104Aug 07 20197:00 PMU14 Boys BCambridge United Budd 1
Aug 07 20197:00 PMU11 Boys DevelopmentWaterloo United White Budd 3A
190Aug 07 20197:15 PMU13 Boys AGuelph Guelph Junior Gryphons Black U13 BoysUniversity of Guelph East
1153Aug 08 20196:30 PMU12 Boys Development GreenWoolwich Wolfpack U12B Budd 4B
1665Aug 10 201911:00 AMU9 Boys Target WhiteCambridge United 2010 Boys WhiteMeinzinger 3
462Aug 10 20191:00 PMU14 Boys AChatham AttackSt. Clair College
1664Aug 10 20191:00 PMU9 Boys Target GreenCambridge United 2010 Boys RedMeinzinger 1
188Aug 12 20197:00 PMU13 Boys BOwen Sound United U13BWoodside 1
107Aug 12 20197:00 PMU14 Boys BStratford Strikers Festival Hydro Park - Bentley's Field A
518Aug 12 20197:15 PMU14 Boys AGuelph Gryphons Red 05BUniversity of Guelph West
192Aug 14 20197:00 PMU13 Boys BGuelph Jr Gryphons Black U13 BoysBudd 1
Aug 14 20197:00 PMU11 Boys DevelopmentWaterloo United White Centennial A
194Aug 14 20197:15 PMU13 Boys AStratford Stratford Strikers BU13Budd 2
1617Aug 17 201910:00 AMU9 Boys Target GreenWaterloo United U9B BlackConservation Meadows 2
1655Aug 17 201911:30 AMU9 Boys Target WhiteGuelph Jr Gryphons Red U9 BoysTurf Grass 1
111Aug 19 20197:00 PMU14 Boys BOrangeville Storm Budd 2
197Aug 21 20196:30 PMU13 Boys BHEADS United U13BBarbour Field 4
198Aug 21 20196:30 PMU13 Boys ARockwood Rockwood FC U13BMarden Park 11v11
Aug 21 20197:15 PMU11 Boys DevelopmentGuelph Guelph Royals Blue GU9Gryphon Soccer Complex - GSC 1 - West Field Turf
Aug 22 20196:30 PMU12 Boys Development WhiteWoolwich Wolfpack U12Budd 3B
478Aug 22 20197:00 PMU14 Boys ALondon Alliance 2005Woodside 1
1669Aug 24 201910:00 AMU9 Boys Target WhiteCambridge United 2010 Boys WhiteRiverside Park SSG1
582Aug 24 20191:00 PMU14 Boys AWindsor TFCWoodside 1
115Aug 26 20197:00 PMU14 Boys BPuslinch Predators Arkell Field
599Aug 26 20197:00 PMU14 Boys ACambridge United 05 BoysRogers Field
205Aug 28 20197:00 PMU13 Boys ACambridge Cambridge United 2006 BoysBudd 2
202Aug 28 20197:00 PMU13 Boys BRockwood FC U13BBudd 1
Aug 28 20197:00 PMU11 Boys DevelopmentOrangeville Storm Budd 3A
Sep 03 20197:00 PMU12 Boys Development WhiteCambridge United U12 DevelopmentRiverside Park Intermediate #3
1645Sep 07 201910:00 AMU9 Boys Target GreenGuelph Junior Gryphons Black U9 BoysTurf Grass 2
Sep 14 20199:00 AMU11 Boys DevelopmentCambridge United Riverside Park Intermediate #2
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Soccer Club on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Soccer Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kitchener Soccer Club on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kitchenersoccerclub.com on Monday, June 24, 2019 at 8:37 AM