Category Calendar, Girls Rep (Kitchener Soccer Club)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevJun 23, 2019-Jul 20, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 23Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29
U11 Girls Target
9:30 AM
@ Orangeville Orangeville Storm 2008G
U11 Girls Target
11:15 AM
vs. Waterloo Waterloo United U9 Girls Black
U11 Girls Development
11:15 AM
vs. Guelph Guelph Junior Gryphons U11 Girls Red
U13 Girls A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10 Girls Development White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 Girls A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10 Girls Target & U10 Girls Development Green
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Girls B
7:00 PM
vs. HEADS United U13G
Budd 2A [889]
U12 Girls Target Green
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge Cambridge United U9 Girls Blue
U15 Girls B
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 Girls B
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14 Girls B
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Girls B
7:00 PM
@ Fergus-Elora District Soccer Club FEDS U15G
U10 Girls Target
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons Black
U13 Girls A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10 Girls Development White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14 Girls B
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 Girls A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Girls B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls B
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jun 30Jul 01Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06
Girls Rep - U16 Girls A - Ontario Cup - Round Robin
U15 Girls B
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 Girls B
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14 Girls B
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Girls B
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Waterloo United U15 Girls
Budd 2 [9]
U10 Girls Target & U10 Girls Development Green
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Girls Development White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 Girls A
6:45 PM
@ London Southwest Fury 03G
U12 Girls Target White
7:00 PM
vs. WATERLOO UNITED U12G GREY
U13 Girls B
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Spirit U13 Girls A
Budd 1 [893]
U13 Girls A
7:00 PM
@ Kitchener Spirit B
Budd 1 [893]
U12 Girls Target Green
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons U12 Girls Red
U14 Girls B
7:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Orangeville Storm 2005G
Budd 2 [219]
U14 Girls B
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 Girls A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Girls B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 Girls A
6:00 PM
@ Windsor Caboto Blue Devils
U13 Girls B
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 Girls Target
10:00 AM
@ Waterloo Waterloo United U11G Gold
U11 Girls Development
10:00 AM
@ Waterloo Waterloo United U9 Girls Black
U10 Girls Target
10:30 AM
@ Cambridge United Blue
U10 Girls Development White
1:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wolpack
U16 Girls A
2:00 PM
@ West Toronto United FC
Jul 07Jul 08Jul 09Jul 10Jul 11Jul 12Jul 13
Girls Rep - U16 Girls A - Ontario Cup - Round Robin
Girls Rep - U13 Girls A - Kickin' It On The Moraine Tournament
U16 Girls A
2:00 PM
@ Windsor Eastside Kickers 03G
U13 Girls A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 Girls A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10 Girls Target & U10 Girls Development Green
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Girls Development White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls A
7:00 PM
@ Waterloo United
U14 Girls B
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Woolwich Wolfpack U14 Girls
Budd 1 [236]
U15 Girls B
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 Girls B
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Girls B
6:30 PM
@ Guelph Guelph Junior Gryphons Red U15 Girls
U14 Girls B
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10 Girls Development White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10 Girls Target & U10 Girls Development Green
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Girls Target Green
7:00 PM
@ Waterloo United U12 Girls Grey
U13 Girls A
7:00 PM
vs. Rockwood FC
Budd 1 [895]
U16 Girls A
9:00 PM
@ Waterloo Waterloo United 03G
U14 Girls B
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 Girls A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Girls B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls B
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10 Girls Development Green
10:00 AM
vs. Guelph Gryphons White
U11 Girls Target
10:00 AM
@ Cambridge Cambridge United 2008 Girls White
U11 Girls Development
10:30 AM
@ Cambridge Cambridge United 2008 Girls Blue
U10 Girls Development Green
1:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons Gold
Jul 14Jul 15Jul 16Jul 17Jul 18Jul 19Jul 20
Girls Rep - U13 Girls A - Kickin' It On The Moraine Tournament
U10 Girls Target & U10 Girls Development Green
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Girls Development White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 Girls A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls B
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo United U13 Girls
U14 Girls B
7:00 PM
@ Waterloo Waterloo United U14 Girls
U15 Girls B
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 Girls B
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14 Girls B
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Girls B
7:00 PM
vs. Stratford Stratford Strikers GU15
Budd 2 [11]
U11 Girls Target
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Guelph Gryphons U11 Girls Red
U11 Girls Development
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Guelph Junior Gryphons U11 Girls Black
U10 Girls Target & U10 Girls Development Green
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Girls Development White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls B
7:00 PM
@ Rockwood FC U13 Girls
U13 Girls A
7:00 PM
@ Puslinch Predators
U16 Girls A
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Waterloo United 03G
U14 Girls B
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 Girls A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Girls B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls B
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U12 Girls Target Green
8:30 AM
@ Guelph Gryphons U12 Girls Red
U12 Girls Target Green
10:00 AM
@ Cambridge United 2007 Girls
U10 Girls Development White
12:00 PM
@ Waterloo United White
U10 Girls Development Green
1:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Storm Blue
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Soccer Club on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Soccer Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kitchener Soccer Club on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kitchenersoccerclub.com on Wednesday, June 26, 2019 at 9:04 AM