Schedule & Results, Girls Rep (Kitchener Soccer Club)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
GreenMar 03 201812:00 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentKitchener Team #1Cowan Park
WhiteMar 03 20181:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentKitchener Team #2Cowan Park
Mar 03 20181:30 PMU13 Girls BSample Opponent 1 Cowan Park
WhiteMar 10 20182:00 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentKitchener Team #1Cowan Park
GreenMar 10 20183:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentKitchener Team #2Cowan Park
Mar 10 20183:30 PMU13 Girls BSample Opponent 1 Cowan Park
14Mar 25 20189:45 AMU11 Girls WhiteOakville Blue Devils Navy U11GHershey SportZone Dome - Half Field #2
GREENApr 07 20183:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentWest HamiltonRedeemer University College Field A
WHITEApr 07 20184:20 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentFlamorough DundasRedeemer University College Field B
GREENApr 07 20185:10 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentAncaster TitansRedeemer University College Field B
WHITEApr 07 20186:50 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentLondon WhitecapsRedeemer University College Field B
16Apr 22 20182:20 PMU11 Girls WhiteWoodbridge SC Blue U11GHershey SportZone Field House - Half Field D
17Apr 29 20188:50 AMU11 Girls WhiteDixie Athletics White U11GHershey SportZone Dome - Half Field #2
May 05 20188:50 AMU9 Girls Target GreenDixie Athletics BlueEast C (Field 4 off of Stone Rd)
May 05 201810:30 AMU9 Girls Target GreenMilton Magic BlueEast C (Field 4 off of Stone Rd)
May 05 20188:00 AMU9 Girls Target WhiteAuror Stingers YellowUniversity of Guelph East
May 05 201811:20 AMU9 Girls Target WhiteDixie Athletics Black University of Guelph East
GREENMay 05 201811:30 AMU12 Girls DevelopmentNEWMARKET UNITEDCivic Field 5 A
WHITEMay 05 201812:00 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentBARRIE WHITE UNITEDCivic Field 2 A
GREENMay 05 20181:00 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentCLUB ROMA WOLVES Civic Field 5 A
WHITEMay 05 20181:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentNORTH TORONTO NITROS Civic Field 1 B
18May 06 20189:00 AMU11 Girls WhiteGuelph SC U11GHershey SportZone Field #2
1109May 15 20186:30 PMU11 Girls GreenWaterloo United U11 Girls RedBudd 3B
May 16 20186:30 PMU13 Girls BWoolwich Woolwich WolfpackWoodside 2
1742May 16 20187:00 PMU9 Girls Target GreenGuelph Gryphons U9 Girls BlackTurf Grass 1
1111May 22 20186:30 PMU11 Girls WhiteHEADS Erin United U11 GirlsBarbour Field 2E
29May 22 20188:00 PMU15 Girls ALondon Youth Whitecaps Woodside 2
May 23 20186:45 PMU13 Girls BOrangeville Orangeville Storm U13 GirlsOrangeville Lions Sports Park
1745May 26 201810:00 AMU9 Girls Target WhiteGuelph Gryphons U9 Girls RedMeinzinger 5
GREENMay 26 20183:15 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentRockwood FCBudd 3A
WHITEMay 26 20184:00 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentWaterlooBudd 4B
WHITEMay 26 20185:45 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentCambridgeBudd 3A
GREENMay 26 20186:00 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentWaterlooBudd 4B
1744May 26 201810:00 AMU9 Girls Target GreenGuelph Gryphons U9 Girls GoldMeinzinger 3
2325May 27 201811:15 AMU11 Girls WhiteCambridge United U11 Girls BlueUniversity of Guelph West
2327May 27 20181:15 PMU11 Girls WhiteRFC U11 GirlsUniversity of Guelph West 2
2319May 27 20182:30 PMU11 Girls GreenWaterloo United U11 Girls BlackUniversity of Guelph West
2322May 27 20184:30 PMU11 Girls GreenGuelph Gryphons U11 Girls BlackUniversity of Guelph West
WHITEMay 28 20186:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentWaterloo UnitedWestmount Sports Fields #3A
79May 29 20188:00 PMU15 Girls ASt. Thomas Sting Woodside 2
May 30 20187:00 PMU13 Girls BFergus/Elora FEDS U13 GirlsBudd 1
1751Jun 02 201810:00 AMU9 Girls Target WhiteOrangeville Storm U9 GirlsPrincess of Wales
1755Jun 02 201810:00 AMU9 Girls Target GreenPuslinch Predators U9 GirlsArkell Field
GREENJun 03 20188:30 AMU12 Girls DevelopmentWest HamiltonAncaster High School - Field #6 (Ancaster)
WHITEJun 03 201810:30 AMU12 Girls DevelopmentNiagara UnitedJerseyville
GREENJun 03 201811:30 AMU12 Girls DevelopmentMount HamiltonJerseyville
WHITEJun 03 20181:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentWindsor Croatia CosmosJerseyville
367Jun 03 201810:30 AMU9 Girls Target GreenGuelph Gryphons U9 Girls RedRobert E. Wade Community Park
366Jun 03 201812:30 PMU9 Girls Target GreenCambridge United U9 Girls WhiteRobert E. Wade Community Park
368Jun 03 20188:30 AMU9 Girls Target WhiteWaterloo Waterloo United U9 Girls GoldRobert E. Wade Community Park
360Jun 03 201810:30 AMU9 Girls Target WhiteSaltfleet/Stoney CreekRobert E. Wade Community Park
GREENJun 04 20186:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentStratford StrikersFestival Hydro Park - Bentley's Field A
Jun 05 20186:30 PMU13 Girls BStratford Stratford Strikers GU13Festival Hydro Park - Cowan Field
2118Jun 05 20187:15 PMU11 Girls WhiteGuelph Gryphons U11 Girls RedUniversity of Guelph West
125Jun 05 20189:00 PMU15 Girls AWaterloo United 03G RIM Park AF2
1757Jun 09 201810:00 AMU9 Girls Target GreenWaterloo Waterloo United U9 Girls GoldMeinzinger 3
1761Jun 09 201812:30 PMU9 Girls Target WhiteRockwood FC U9 GirlsRockmosa Park Mini East
1128Jun 12 20186:30 PMU11 Girls GreenWaterloo United U11 Girls RedWestmount Sports Fields #3B
2121Jun 12 20186:30 PMU11 Girls WhiteWaterloo United U11 Girls GoldBudd 3B
Jun 12 20186:30 PMU13 Girls BGuelph Guelph Gryphons U13 Girls RedWoodside 2
166Jun 12 20187:00 PMU15 Girls APuslinch Predators 03G Badenoch Field
GREENJun 13 20186:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentRockwood FC Budd 3B
WHITEJun 15 20186:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentStratford StrikersBudd 3B
1762Jun 16 201810:00 AMU9 Girls Target GreenCambridge United U9 Girls WhiteMeinzinger 3
GREENJun 18 20187:00 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentCambridge UnitedRiverside Park 3 (Cambridge)
WHITEJun 18 20187:00 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentRockwood FC Marden Park (9v9)
1135Jun 19 20186:30 PMU11 Girls GreenGuelph Gryphons U11 Girls BlackBudd 3B
Jun 19 20186:30 PMU13 Girls BErin HEADS Erin United U13 GirlsWoodside 1
2125Jun 19 20187:00 PMU11 Girls WhiteCambridge United U11 Girls BlueRiverside Park 3 (Cambridge)
#86Jun 23 20181:00 PMU11 Girls WhiteOakville Blue Devils AcademyTimberbank W
#87Jun 23 20184:00 PMU11 Girls WhiteNMSC Panthers Black Timberbank E
1769Jun 23 201810:00 AMU9 Girls Target WhiteKitchener Spirit U9 Girls GreenMeinzinger 5
#97Jun 23 201811:30 AMU11 Girls GreenFC Durham Academy WhiteTimberbank E
#100Jun 23 20185:30 PMU11 Girls GreenNewmarket United WhiteTimberbank N
1769Jun 23 201810:00 AMU9 Girls Target GreenKitchener Spirit U9 Girls WhiteMeinzinger 5
235Jun 23 201812:00 PMU15 Girls AEastside Kickers 03G Woodside 2
58Jun 24 20189:40 AMU9 Girls Target GreenMooredale Soccer ClubMemorial Park, King City Field D
61Jun 24 20181:00 PMU9 Girls Target GreenBarrie MustangsMemorial Park, King City Field C
59Jun 24 201811:20 AMU9 Girls Target WhiteBradford Soccer Club EaglesMemorial Park, Field C
62Jun 24 20181:00 PMU9 Girls Target WhiteOak Ridges KnightsMemorial Park, Field D
GREENJun 25 20186:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentRockwood FC Budd 3A
WHITEJun 25 20186:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentStratford StrikersFestival Hydro Park - Bentley's Field A
1775Jun 26 20187:00 PMU9 Girls Target WhiteGuelph Gryphons U9 BlackTurf Grass 1
Jun 26 20187:00 PMU13 Girls BWaterloo Waterloo United U13C GirlsRIM Park AF2
2128Jun 26 20187:00 PMU11 Girls WhiteRFC U11 GirlsEden Mills
2130Jul 03 20186:30 PMU11 Girls WhiteHEADS Erin United U11 GirlsBarbour Field 1
Jul 03 20187:00 PMU13 Girls BWoolwich Woolwich WolfpackLions Park 1 - Elmira
1147Jul 03 20187:00 PMU11 Girls GreenWoolwich Wolfpack U11 GirlsCalvery United Church
301Jul 03 20188:00 PMU15 Girls AGuelph Jr. Gryphons Red 03 Woodside 2
1Jul 07 201811:00 AMU11 Girls GreenNDUFC U11 GirlsFields of Uxbridge - Field 18
2Jul 07 20181:00 PMU11 Girls GreenLake Simcoe Red DevilsFields of Uxbridge - Field 17
1778Jul 07 20181:00 PMU9 Girls Target GreenOrangeville Storm U9 GirlsMeinzinger 5
1779Jul 07 20182:30 PMU9 Girls Target WhiteGuelph Gryphons U9 BlackMeinzinger 3
GREENJul 09 20186:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentWaterloo UnitedWestmount Sports Fields #3B
Jul 09 20186:30 PMU13 Girls BOrangeville Orangeville Storm U13 GirlsWoodside 2
1148Jul 10 20186:30 PMU11 Girls GreenWaterloo United U11 Girls BlackWestmount Sports Fields #3A
2134Jul 10 20186:30 PMU11 Girls WhiteGuelph Gryphons U11 Girls RedBudd 3B
346Jul 10 20188:30 PMU15 Girls ALondon Windemere Field #3
1788Jul 14 201810:00 AMU9 Girls Target WhitePuslinch Predators U9 GirlsArkell Field
1789Jul 14 201812:30 PMU9 Girls Target GreenRockwood FC U9 GirlsRockmosa Park Mini East
Jul 17 20186:30 PMU13 Girls BFergus/Elora FEDS U13 GirlsVictoria Park North
2136Jul 17 20186:30 PMU11 Girls WhiteWaterloo United U11 Girls GoldWestmount Sports Fields #3A
1157Jul 17 20187:15 PMU11 Girls GreenGuelph Gryphons U11 Girls BlackUniversity of Guelph West 2
Jul 19 20187:00 PMU13 Girls BStratford Stratford Strikers GU13Budd 1
GREENJul 21 20189:00 AMU12 Girls DevelopmentRockwood FCFestival Hydro Park - Cowan Field B (Stratford)
WHITEJul 21 20189:00 AMU12 Girls DevelopmentStratfordFestival Hydro Park - NA Engineering Field A
GREENJul 21 201811:30 AMU12 Girls DevelopmentStratfordFestival Hydro Park - Cowan Field A (Stratford)
WHITEJul 21 201811:30 AMU12 Girls DevelopmentWaterlooFestival Hydro Park - NA Engineering Field A
1793Jul 21 201811:30 AMU9 Girls Target GreenWaterloo Waterloo United U9 Girls BlackMeinzinger 5
1790Jul 21 20181:00 PMU9 Girls Target WhiteWaterloo Waterloo United U9 Girls GoldMeinzinger 3
2341Jul 22 20189:00 AMU11 Girls WhiteHEADS Erin United U11 GirlsFestival Hydro Park - Bentley's Field A
2344Jul 22 201811:00 AMU11 Girls WhiteGuelph Gryphons U11 Girls RedFestival Hydro Park - Bentley's Field A
2336Jul 22 201811:30 AMU11 Girls GreenWaterloo United U11 Girls RedFestival Hydro Park - Vancea Financial Field B
1763Jul 24 20186:30 PMU9 Girls Target WhiteWaterloo Waterloo United U9 Girls BlackMeinzinger 5
436Jul 24 20188:00 PMU15 Girls AWaterloo United 03G Woodside 2
345Jul 27 20188:00 PMU15 Girls AThunder Bay Chill Selects Creditview/Sandalwood turf #6
346Jul 28 20183:00 PMU15 Girls ALondon Youth Whitecaps Creditview/Sandalwood turf #6
349Jul 29 20183:00 PMU15 Girls ABrampton Brams 03A Bandits Creditview/Sandalwood turf #6
1107Jul 30 20186:30 PMU11 Girls GreenWaterloo United U11 Girls BlackWestmount Sports Fields #3B
GREENJul 30 20186:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentCambridge UnitedBudd 3B
WHITEJul 31 20186:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentRockwood FC Budd 4A
1795Jul 31 20186:30 PMU9 Girls Target WhiteWaterloo Waterloo United U9 Girls BlackConservation Meadows 2
1800Jul 31 20187:00 PMU9 Girls Target GreenCambridge United U9 Girls WhiteRiverside Park SSG1
481Jul 31 20188:00 PMU15 Girls APuslinch Predators 03G Woodside 2
Aug 04 20189:00 AMU15 Girls AWaterloo United 03G Quinn's Point Turf #1
Aug 04 20183:00 PMU15 Girls ACumberland United Richcraft Turf Field - Kanata
Aug 05 20181:00 PMU15 Girls ABarrie FC Strikers George Nelms Park #3
1169Aug 07 20186:30 PMU11 Girls GreenWoolwich Wolfpack U11 GirlsBudd 3B
2141Aug 07 20186:30 PMU11 Girls WhiteCambridge United U11 Girls BlueBudd 3A
Aug 07 20188:00 PMU13 Girls BErin HEADS Erin United U13 GirlsBarbour Field 1
GREENAug 08 20186:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentCambridge UnitedBudd 3A
WHITEAug 08 20186:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentRockwood FC Budd 4B
259Aug 09 20187:00 PMU15 Girls AByron Blazers 03G Budd 1
1804Aug 11 201810:00 AMU9 Girls Target GreenCambridge Cambridge United U9 Girls BlueMeinzinger 3
1805Aug 11 201811:30 AMU9 Girls Target WhiteCambridge United U9 Girls WhiteMeinzinger 3
4Aug 12 20189:00 AMU11 Girls GreenEtobicoke Youth Energy BlackKerr Park
7Aug 12 201812:00 PMU11 Girls GreenAurora Stringers BlackKerr Park
GREENAug 13 20186:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentKitchener WhiteBudd 3A
1172Aug 14 20186:30 PMU11 Girls GreenWaterloo Waterloo United U9 Girls BlackBudd 3B
2143Aug 14 20186:30 PMU11 Girls WhiteRFC U11 GirlsBudd 3A
Aug 14 20186:30 PMU13 Girls BWaterloo Waterloo United U13C GirlsWoodside 2
WHITEAug 15 20186:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentCambridge UnitedBudd 4B
579Aug 16 20188:00 PMU15 Girls AByron Blazers 03G Byron Upper
103Aug 18 20188:30 AMU11 Girls WhiteWhite Eagles SCKyte Monroe #2
95Aug 18 20184:05 PMU11 Girls WhiteMichigan Revolution Kyte Monroe #1
98Aug 19 20188:30 AMU11 Girls WhiteSt Clair Shores Reign FCKyte Monroe #A
1741Aug 18 201810:00 AMU9 Girls Target WhiteCambridge Cambridge United U9 Girls BlueMeinzinger 5
1809Aug 18 201810:00 AMU9 Girls Target GreenGuelph Gryphons U9 Girls BlackMeinzinger 3
1Aug 19 201810:00 AMU11 Girls GreenEAST YORKFOREST HTS NORTH
2Aug 19 201812:30 PMU11 Girls GreenWISC BLUEFOREST HTS NORTH
Aug 19 20189:00 AMU9 Girls Target GreenSouthend United PumasFestival Hydro Park - NA Engineering Field B
Aug 19 201811:00 AMU9 Girls Target GreenWoodstock StrikersFestival Hydro Park - NA Engineering Field B
Aug 19 20189:00 AMU9 Girls Target WhiteWoodstock StrikersFestival Hydro Park - NA Engineering Field A
Aug 19 201811:00 AMU9 Girls Target WhiteSouthend United PumasFestival Hydro Park - NA Engineering Field A
GREENAug 20 20186:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentWaterloo UnitedWestmount Sports Fields #3A
WHITEAug 20 20186:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentCambridge UnitedRiverside Park 3 (Cambridge)
1176Aug 21 20186:30 PMU11 Girls GreenWaterloo United U11 Girls RedWestmount Sports Fields #3B
2Aug 21 20186:30 PMU15 Girls AGuelph Jr. Gryphons Red 03 Centennial Bowl
383Aug 22 20186:30 PMU15 Girls ASt. Thomas Sting Athletic Park 1
1812Aug 25 201811:30 AMU9 Girls Target WhiteCambridge Cambridge United U9 Girls BlueRiverside Park SSG1
618Aug 26 201812:00 PMU15 Girls AEastside Kickers 03G Mic Mac Stadium 1
WHITEAug 27 20186:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentWaterloo UnitedBudd 3A
GREENAug 27 20186:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentStratford StrikersFestival Hydro Park - Bentley's Field A
1126Aug 28 20186:30 PMU11 Girls GreenWaterloo United U11 Girls RedWestmount Sports Fields #3A
1816Aug 28 20186:30 PMU9 Girls Target GreenGuelph Gryphons U9 Girls RedTurf Grass 1
1737Aug 29 20186:30 PMU9 Girls Target GreenCambridge Cambridge United U9 Girls BlueRiverside Park SSG1
Aug 29 20187:00 PMU13 Girls BGuelph Guelph Gryphons U13 Girls RedUniversity of Guelph East
1738Sep 08 201811:30 AMU9 Girls Target WhiteCambridge United U9 Girls WhiteRiverside Park Mini 1
Sep 08 20181:00 PMU15 Girls ATBD Cuddy Field #2
Sep 08 20187:00 PMU15 Girls ATBD York Stadium
HideOrganization Menu
Category Pages
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Soccer Club on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Soccer Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kitchener Soccer Club on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kitchenersoccerclub.com on Tuesday, August 14, 2018 at 4:34 AM