Schedule & Results, Girls Rep (Kitchener Soccer Club)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
exh 1Dec 21 20167:30 PMU10 Girls Target GreenCambridge United U10 GirlsComDev Indoor Soccer Park Field 1
Dec 21 20167:30 PMU10 Girls Target WhiteCambridge United U10 GirlsComDev Indoor Soccer Park Field 1
Dec 22 20165:00 PMU15 Girls AU16 Girls ARIM Park Indoor #1
Jan 08 20178:30 AMU10 Girls Target WhiteKitchener Spirit U11 GirlsCORE Field 1
Jan 08 20178:30 AMU10 Girls Target GreenKitchener Spirit U11 GirlsCORE Field 1
Feb 12 20174:00 PMU14 Girls AU16 Girls ACORE Field 2
Feb 19 20172:30 PMU10 Girls Target GreenKitchener U10 Boys DevelopmentCORE Field 2
Feb 19 20172:30 PMU10 Girls Target WhiteKitchener U10 Boys DevelopmentCORE Field 2
Feb 25 20173:30 PMU10 Girls Target WhiteCambridge United U11 GirlsCORE Field 1
Ex 1Feb 25 20173:30 PMU10 Girls Target GreenCambridge United U11CORE Field 1
Mar 09 20176:30 PMU11 Girls DevelopmentCambridge U11 GirlsCORE Field 2
Mar 11 201711:30 AMU17 Girls AWaterloo Girls U17BCowan Park
Mar 18 201711:30 AMU14 Girls AU13 Girls BCowan Park
Mar 19 20171:30 PMU11 Girls DevelopmentU12 Girls DevelopmentCORE Field 1
Exh 2Mar 25 201712:30 PMU10 Girls Target GreenCambridge United U10 GirlsCORE Field 1
Mar 25 201712:30 PMU10 Girls Target WhiteCambridge United U10 GirlsCORE Field 1
1Apr 01 20172:30 PMU11 Girls DevelopmentBurlington Bayhawks1Redeemer Sports Complex Field B
2Apr 01 20175:00 PMU11 Girls DevelopmentOakridgeRedeemer Sports Complex Field C
Exh 1Apr 01 20174:30 PMU10 Girls Target GreenOakville Future Girls SoccerCORE Field 1
Exh 1Apr 01 20174:30 PMU10 Girls Target WhiteOakville Future Girls SoccerCORE Field 1
Apr 10 20175:30 PMU14 Girls AU13 Girls AWoodside 1
Apr 15 20179:30 AMU14 Girls AU13 Girls BComDev Indoor Soccer Park (Full Field)
Apr 15 201711:30 AMU17 Girls AU15 Girls AComDev Indoor Soccer Park (Full Field)
Apr 17 20176:30 PMU15 Girls AMississauga Woodside 2
Apr 21 20176:30 PMU15 Girls ABrantford GalaxieWoodside 2
Apr 22 20173:30 PMU14 Girls AU14 Boys BCORE Field 1
Apr 23 201710:00 AMU17 Girls AU18 Girls AWilfrid Laurier University
Apr 23 20172:30 PMU11 Girls DevelopmentKitchener U10 Girls GreenCORE Field 1
Exh 2Apr 23 20172:30 PMU10 Girls Target GreenKitchener Spirit U11 GirlsCORE Field 1
Apr 23 20172:30 PMU10 Girls Target WhiteKitchener Spirit U11 GirlsCORE Field 1
Apr 26 20176:00 PMU14 Girls AU14 Boys BComDev Indoor Soccer Park Field 1 & 2
Apr 28 20176:30 PMU15 Girls AGeorgetown Woodside 2
Apr 29 201712:00 PMU17 Girls AWaterloo Girls U17BRIM Park AF2
May 02 20176:30 PMU13 Girls AWaterloo Waterloo U13 Girls ASt Mary's Upper
May 04 20176:45 PMU13 Girls ALondon WhitecapsTBA
1May 06 201710:00 AMU10 Girls Target GreenSt. Thomas DynamiteUniversity of Guelph East (Guelph) - East B
2May 06 20171:15 PMU10 Girls Target GreenLondon Youth Whitecaps WhiteUniversity of Guelph East (Guelph) - East A
1May 06 20179:00 AMU10 Girls Target WhiteGeorgetown Mustangs RedUniversity of Guelph East (Guelph) - D
2May 06 201712:15 PMU10 Girls Target WhiteWoodstock StrikersUniversity of Guelph East (Guelph) - A
May 07 20172:30 PMU10 Girls Target WhiteKitchener U10 Boys DevelopmentCORE Field 1
May 07 20172:30 PMU10 Girls Target GreenU10 Boys DevelopmentCORE Field 1
805May 09 20176:30 PMU11 Girls Target WhiteWaterloo U11 GoldWestmount #3A
May 13 20179:45 AMU14 Girls ASt Thomas St. Thomas StingCowan Park
May 13 201712:15 PMU14 Girls AWaterloo Waterloo UnitedCowan Park
5May 13 20174:00 PMU18 Girls BIlderton Ignite 99GWoodstock Soccer Complex - 3
FinalMay 13 20176:30 PMU18 Girls BTBD Woodstock Soccer Complex - PREM
May 14 20178:30 AMU14 Girls ASarnia Sarnia SpiritCowan Park
May 14 201711:00 AMU14 Girls ATBA possible semiCowan Park
807May 15 20176:30 PMU12 Girls Target GreenGuelph RedBudd 3B
May 15 20176:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentFergus, Elora FEDSBudd 3A
May 15 20176:30 PMU11 Girls DevelopmentWaterloo UnitedBudd 4B
755May 16 20176:30 PMU11 Girls Target WhitePuslinch U11 GirlsBudd 4B
751May 16 20176:30 PMU11 Girls Target GreenOrangeville Orangeville U11 GirlsBudd 3A
677May 17 20177:00 PMU10 Girls Target GreenGuelph Gryphons Red U10GTurf Grass 1
May 20 20171:00 PMU13 Girls AEssex County EssexTBA
755May 23 20176:30 PMU11 Girls Target GreenWaterloo U11 Girls BlackWestmount #3B
756May 23 20176:30 PMU11 Girls Target WhiteWaterloo U11 GoldWestmount #3A
681May 24 20176:30 PMU10 Girls Target WhiteWaterloo United Black U10 GirlsConservation Meadows 2
May 24 20176:30 PMU12 Girls Target GreenPuslinch U12G Budd 4B
May 24 20176:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentErin HeadsBudd 4A
May 24 20176:30 PMU11 Girls DevelopmentRockwood FCMarden Park (9v9)
683May 24 20176:30 PMU10 Girls Target GreenCambridge United 2007 GirlsMeinzinger 3
May 26 20177:00 PMU13 Girls AWaterloo Waterloo U13 Girls ABudd 1
May 29 20176:30 PMU11 Girls DevelopmentGuelph Gryphons BlackBudd 3B
676May 29 20176:30 PMU10 Girls Target WhiteWaterloo United Gold U10 GirlsMeinzinger 5
May 29 20176:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentStratford Stratford StrikersFestival Hydro Park - Bentley's Field A
827May 29 20177:00 PMU12 Girls Target GreenCambridge United Riverside Park 3 (Cambridge)
758May 30 20176:30 PMU11 Girls Target GreenCambridge U11 Target GirlsBudd 3A
759May 30 20176:30 PMU11 Girls Target WhiteWaterloo U11 BlackBudd 4B
684May 31 20176:30 PMU10 Girls Target GreenWaterloo United Black U10 GirlsConservation Meadows 2
Jun 03 20179:00 AMU14 Girls AAncaster TitansAncaster High School - Field #3
Jun 03 201711:00 AMU14 Girls ANewmarketAncaster High School - Field #7
Jun 03 20173:00 PMU14 Girls AWaterloo BAncaster High School Field #8
Jun 04 20178:00 AMU14 Girls ASt. Catharine's Meadowlands Park - Field #2 (Hamilton)
Jun 04 20172:00 PMU14 Girls A(potential final)Ancaster High School - Field #7
663Jun 04 201711:00 AMU11 Girls DevelopmentFlamborough FlamesJames Smith Park 1 (JSP1)
664Jun 04 20172:00 PMU11 Girls DevelopmentAncaster TitansAncaster High 2A (AH2A)
Jun 05 20176:30 PMU11 Girls DevelopmentFergus FEDS UnitedBudd 3B
Jun 05 20177:00 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentGuelph RFC U11 GuelphMarden Park (9v9)
763Jun 06 20176:30 PMU11 Girls Target GreenWaterloo U11 Girls GoldWestmount #3A
765Jun 06 20177:00 PMU11 Girls Target WhiteCambridge U11 Target GirlsRiverside Park 3 (Cambridge)
681Jun 07 20177:00 PMU10 Girls Target WhiteCambridge United 2007 GirlsRiverside Park SSG1
Jun 12 20176:30 PMU11 Girls DevelopmentStratford StrikersFestival Hydro Park - Bentley's Field A
837Jun 12 20176:30 PMU12 Girls Target GreenWaterloo U12G Gold Westmount #3A
Jun 12 20176:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentGuelph U11 Gryphons BlackBudd 3A
767Jun 13 20176:30 PMU11 Girls Target WhiteOrangeville U11 GirlsBudd 4B
766Jun 13 20176:30 PMU11 Girls Target GreenGuelph U11 Girls TargetBudd 3A
694Jun 14 20176:30 PMU10 Girls Target WhiteWaterloo United Gold U10 GirlsConservation Meadows 1
695Jun 14 20176:30 PMU10 Girls Target GreenRFC U10GRockmosa Park Mini East
Jun 16 20177:00 PMU13 Girls ALONDON London United GryphonsLondon United Soccer CLub
846Jun 19 20176:30 PMU12 Girls Target GreenWaterloo U12G Black Budd 3B
Jun 19 20176:30 PMU11 Girls DevelopmentErin HEADS UnitedBudd 4B
Jun 19 20176:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentWaterloo Waterloo United RedWestmount #3A
772Jun 20 20176:30 PMU11 Girls Target WhiteWaterloo U11 BlackWestmount #3B
771Jun 20 20176:30 PMU11 Girls Target GreenPuslinch U11 Girls TargetTBA
703Jun 21 20176:30 PMU10 Girls Target GreenWaterloo United Black U10 GirlsMeinzinger 3
702Jun 21 20176:30 PMU10 Girls Target WhiteRFC U10GMeinzinger 5
Jun 23 20177:00 PMU13 Girls ALondon London Youth WhitecapsNorth London 4
62Jun 24 20171:00 PMU11 Girls DevelopmentFC DurhamTimberbank N
63Jun 24 20175:30 PMU11 Girls DevelopmentSt. Thomas SynergyTimberbank E
176Jun 24 20178:30 AMU10 Girls Target WhitePickering Power Green U10GWexford Park #1
178Jun 24 20171:30 PMU10 Girls Target WhiteMarkham G07BWexford Park #1
169Jun 24 20179:00 AMU10 Girls Target GreenWOODBRIDGE STRIKERSWarden Hydro Park Field #2
170Jun 24 201711:00 AMU10 Girls Target GreenWHITCHURCH-STOUFFVILLE WSSC MUSTANGSWarden Hydro Park Field #1
854Jun 26 20176:30 PMU12 Girls Target GreenOrangeville U12G Princess of Wales
708Jun 26 20176:30 PMU10 Girls Target WhiteWaterloo United Black U10 GirlsConservation Meadows 2
Jun 26 20176:30 PMU11 Girls DevelopmentStratford StrikersBudd 3B
Jun 26 20176:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentErin HeadsBarbour Field 2W
776Jun 27 20176:30 PMU11 Girls Target WhiteGuelph U11 Girls TargetBudd 4B
775Jun 27 20176:30 PMU11 Girls Target GreenWaterloo U11 Girls GoldBudd 3A
707Jun 28 20176:30 PMU10 Girls Target GreenGuelph Gryphons Red U10GMeinzinger 3
Jul 01 201712:45 PMU14 Girls AWest Rouge StormBethune Collegiate #1
Jul 01 20173:15 PMU14 Girls ACumberland UnitedBethune Collegiate #1
Jul 02 201710:15 AMU14 Girls ADarlington EnergyTerry Fox Park
Jul 02 20172:00 PMU14 Girls AParis FCTerry Fox Park
Jul 02 20174:30 PMU14 Girls ASemi-finalsTerry Fox Park
Jul 03 201712:30 PMU14 Girls AFInalsHighview Park
Jul 03 20176:30 PMU11 Girls DevelopmentWaterloo UnitedWestmount #3B
865Jul 03 20176:30 PMU12 Girls Target GreenGuelph Black U12 G Budd 3B
Jul 03 20177:00 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentFergus, Elora FEDSStrathallan Park (Fergus)
779Jul 04 20176:30 PMU11 Girls Target WhitePuslinch U11 GirlsTBA
712Jul 05 20177:00 PMU10 Girls Target GreenCambridge United 2007 GirlsRiverside Park SSG1
713Jul 05 20177:00 PMU10 Girls Target WhiteGuelph Gryphons Red U10GTurf Grass 1
Jul 08 20176:00 AMU13 Girls ATBD TBA
Jul 10 20176:30 PMU11 Girls DevelopmentRockwood FCBudd 3B
684Jul 10 20176:30 PMU10 Girls Target GreenWaterloo United Black U10 GirlsConservation Meadows 1
Jul 10 20176:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentStratford Stratford StrikersBudd 3A
872Jul 10 20176:30 PMU12 Girls Target GreenWoolwich Calvery United Church
Jul 10 20177:00 PMU13 Girls AWaterloo Waterloo U13 Girls ARIM Park AF2
784Jul 11 20176:30 PMU11 Girls Target WhiteWaterloo U11 GoldBudd 3B
783Jul 11 20176:30 PMU11 Girls Target GreenWaterloo U11 Girls BlackBudd 4B
1939Jul 12 20179:00 PMU15 Girls AWaterloo UnitedRIM Park AF1
Jul 14 20176:00 PMU13 Girls AGuelph Guelph Budd 1
Jul 16 201711:00 AMU13 Girls AEssex County EssexBudd 2
Jul 17 20176:30 PMU11 Girls DevelopmentErin HEADS UnitedBarbour Field 2W
Jul 17 20176:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentGuelph RFC U11 GuelphBudd 3A
Jul 17 20177:30 PMU14 Girls ACambridge Cambridge UnitedWoodside 2
788Jul 18 20177:00 PMU11 Girls Target WhiteGuelph U11 Girls TargetUniversity of Guelph West
Jul 19 20176:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentWaterloo Waterloo United RedBudd 3B
721Jul 19 20176:30 PMU10 Girls Target WhiteRFC U10GRockmosa Park Mini East
789Jul 20 20177:00 PMU11 Girls Target GreenCambridge U11 Target GirlsRiverside Park 3 (Cambridge)
Jul 21 20177:00 PMU14 Girls AOshawa TunulGreen Lane Sports Complex #1
Jul 22 201711:00 AMU14 Girls AParis FCGreen Lane Sports Complex #2
Jul 23 201711:00 AMU14 Girls AWinner of Group 3Green Lane Sports Complex #1
Jul 21 20177:00 PMU13 Girls ALONDON London United GryphonsWoodside 2
3Jul 22 201710:00 AMU11 Girls DevelopmentRomaLinlake #2
10Jul 22 20171:00 PMU11 Girls DevelopmentJets RedTrapper Leo #2
318Jul 23 20176:30 PMU18 Girls BStratford Stratford Strikers 99GFestival Hydro Park - Vancea Financial Field A
Jul 24 20177:00 PMU12 Girls Target GreenGuelph RedUniversity of Guelph West
Jul 24 20177:00 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentGuelph U11 Gryphons BlackUniversity of Guelph West 2
Jul 24 20177:00 PMU11 Girls DevelopmentFergus FEDS UnitedStrathallan Park (Fergus)
Jul 24 20178:45 PMU14 Girls ALondon London WhitecapsWindemere 3
790Jul 25 20176:30 PMU11 Girls Target WhiteOrangeville U11 GirlsPrincess of Wales
394Jul 25 20176:30 PMU18 Girls BIlderton Ignite 99GMeadowcreek South
793Jul 25 20177:00 PMU11 Girls Target GreenGuelph U11 Girls TargetUniversity of Guelph West
724Jul 26 20176:30 PMU10 Girls Target GreenWaterloo United Gold U10 GirlsConservation Meadows 1
1945Jul 26 20176:30 PMU15 Girls APuslinch PredatorsWoodside 2
725Jul 26 20176:30 PMU10 Girls Target WhiteWaterloo United Black U10 GirlsMeinzinger 5
Jul 28 20177:00 PMU13 Girls ALONDON London Youth WhitecapsBudd 1
Jul 30 20174:00 PMU14 Girls ASarnia Sarnia SpiritBudd 2
Jul 31 20176:30 PMU14 Girls AGuelph Guelph GryphonsCentennial Bowl
895Jul 31 20177:00 PMU12 Girls Target GreenGuelph Black U12 G University of Guelph West
Jul 31 20177:00 PMU10 Girls Target GreenOakville Future Girls SoccerMeinzinger 5
1953Jul 31 20177:00 PMU15 Girls ACambridge UnitedJacob Hespeler Secondary School_Turf
ExhJul 31 20177:00 PMU10 Girls Target WhiteOakville Future Girls SoccerMeinzinger 4
778Aug 01 20176:30 PMU11 Girls Target GreenOrangeville Orangeville U11 GirlsPrincess of Wales
442Aug 01 20178:00 PMU18 Girls BStratford Strikers 99GWoodside 2
1947Aug 02 20176:30 PMU15 Girls AStratford StrikersBudd 1
Aug 04 20177:00 PMU13 Girls AGuelph Guelph University of Guelph East
265Aug 05 201712:00 PMU14 Girls AWindsor Eastside KickersWoodside 2
794Aug 08 20176:30 PMU11 Girls Target GreenPuslinch U11 Girls TargetBudd 3A
795Aug 08 20176:30 PMU11 Girls Target WhiteCambridge U11 Target GirlsBudd 4B
128Aug 08 20178:00 PMU18 Girls BLondon Youth Whitecaps 99GWoodside 2
895Aug 09 20176:30 PMU12 Girls Target GreenCambridge United Budd 4A
1951Aug 09 20176:30 PMU15 Girls AOrangeville StormWoodside 2
731Aug 09 20176:30 PMU10 Girls Target WhiteWaterloo United Gold U10 GirlsMeinzinger 5
732Aug 09 20176:30 PMU10 Girls Target GreenWaterloo United Black U10 GirlsConservation Meadows 2
Aug 09 20177:00 PMU11 Girls DevelopmentGuelph Gryphons BlackUniversity of Guelph West 2
Aug 14 20176:30 PMU11 Girls DevelopmentWaterloo UnitedBudd 3B
Aug 14 20176:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentGuelph RFC U11 GuelphMarden Park (9v9)
Aug 14 20177:30 PMU14 Girls AWaterloo Waterloo UnitedWoodside 2
Aug 15 20176:00 PMU13 Girls AWaterloo Waterloo U13 Girls ABudd 2
799Aug 15 20176:30 PMU11 Girls Target GreenWaterloo U11 Girls GoldBudd 4B
800Aug 15 20176:30 PMU11 Girls Target WhiteCambridge U11 Target GirlsBudd 3B
737Aug 16 20176:30 PMU10 Girls Target GreenGuelph Gryphons Red U10GMeinzinger 3
735Aug 16 20176:30 PMU10 Girls Target WhiteCambridge United 2007 GirlsMeinzinger 5
Aug 18 20176:45 PMU13 Girls ALONDON London United GryphonsLondon United Soccer CLub
Aug 20 201711:00 AMU13 Girls AEssex County EssexTBA
1941Aug 20 20176:30 PMU15 Girls AWoolwich WolfpackBudd 2
911Aug 21 20176:30 PMU12 Girls Target GreenWaterloo U12G Gold Budd 3B
Aug 21 20176:30 PMU12 Girls DevelopmentErin HeadsBudd 3A
Aug 21 20176:30 PMU11 Girls DevelopmentStratford StrikersFestival Hydro Park - Bentley's Field A
716Aug 21 20176:30 PMU10 Girls Target GreenRFC U10GMeinzinger 3
804Aug 22 20176:30 PMU11 Girls Target GreenWaterloo U11 Girls BlackWestmount #3B
1959Aug 23 20176:30 PMU15 Girls APuslinch PredatorsArkell Field
741Aug 23 20176:30 PMU10 Girls Target WhiteGuelph Gryphons Red U10GTurf Grass 1
743Aug 23 20176:30 PMU10 Girls Target GreenWaterloo United Gold U10 GirlsConservation Meadows 1
Aug 23 20178:30 PMU13 Girls ALONDON London Youth WhitecapsWindemere 3
Aug 27 201712:00 PMU14 Girls AWindsor Eastside KickersMic Mac Stadium 3
Aug 28 20176:30 PMU12 Girls Target GreenWaterloo U12G Black Westmount #3B
Aug 29 20176:30 PMU15 Girls AStratford StrikersFestival Hydro Park - Vancea Financial Field A
Aug 29 20177:00 PMU13 Girls AGuelph Guelph Budd 1
744Aug 30 20176:30 PMU10 Girls Target GreenRFC U10GMeinzinger 3
745Aug 30 20176:30 PMU10 Girls Target WhiteWaterloo United Black U10 GirlsMeinzinger 5
Aug 30 20177:00 PMU14 Girls AWaterloo Waterloo UnitedRIM Park AF1
1961Aug 30 20178:30 PMU15 Girls AWoolwich WolfpackLions Park 1
923Sep 06 20176:30 PMU12 Girls Target GreenWoolwich Budd 3B
750Sep 06 20176:30 PMU10 Girls Target WhiteGuelph Gryphons Red U10GMeinzinger 5
749Sep 06 20176:30 PMU10 Girls Target GreenWaterloo United Gold U10 GirlsMeinzinger 3
1964Sep 06 20176:30 PMU15 Girls AWaterloo UnitedBudd 1
2279Sep 09 201712:00 PMU15 Girls AWaterloo United U15 BBadenoch Field
HideOrganization Menu
Category Pages
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Soccer Club on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Soccer Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kitchener Soccer Club on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kitchenersoccerclub.com on Saturday, July 22, 2017 at 10:53 AM