Record Details (Kitchener Soccer Club)

Print2018 Outdoor Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition71066080080015101460
Tournament16961382296302562515916328
Regular Season1610334319231256643639228910755
Overall39209108741401881489427938172417683
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Academy - U16 Girls Academy14743371912101144122617548131
Boys Rep - U15 Boys B642015882421521146623029
Boys Rep - U16 Boys A139313514106313092315626523
Girls Rep - U11 Girls Green100100200200300300
Girls Rep - U11 Girls White50050080080013001300
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Orangeville Storm U16 Boys330062100133430195
Waterloo Boys U15C 211013101014312027
Windsor Eastside Kickers 02G22001231100423300165
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cowan Park 000000200200200200
Hershey SportZone Dome - Half Field #1 300300200200500500
Hershey SportZone Dome - Half Field #2100100100100200200
Hershey SportZone Field House - Half Field A100100100100200200
John Machin Fields1100503210814310131
Milton Dome - Half Field 000000200200200200
Players Paradise312077000000312077
Player's Paradise Sports Complex220090000000220090
Rogers Field000000220094220094
University of Guelph East000000200233200233
Vollmer Complex - B7 (LaSalle)000000220090220090
Westlane Secondary High School321054110030431084
Woodside 1 54101150000005410115
Woodside 2148334517110042159334919
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Soccer Club on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Soccer Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kitchener Soccer Club on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kitchenersoccerclub.com on Thursday, August 16, 2018 at 6:17 AM