Record Details, Thrashers, U11/12 Girls T/TH, 2019 Outdoor (Kitchener Soccer Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season825111327142613153931745
Overall825111327142613153931745
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Challengers1010061010142020110
Chargers100122110021210143
Dynamo20202121010033030215
Legend101006101012202018
Predators101024100111201135
Sonics110031100111210142
Strikers110021101001211022
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Biehn 150414263012238053629
Biehn 2321076413041073401116
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Soccer Club on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Soccer Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kitchener Soccer Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kitchenersoccerclub.com on Tuesday, November 19, 2019 at 11:37 PM