Schedule & Results, U11-U18 House League Play-Offs (Kitchener Soccer Club)

Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Monday, July 30, 2018
U11BPractice 5:45 PMBiehn1A 2nd Place1st Place
U11BPractice 5:45 PMBudd 3A 5th Place 4th Place
U11B17:15 PMBiehn1A 9th Place 8th Place
U11B27:15 PMBiehn1B 10th Place7th Place
U11BPractice 7:15 PMBudd 3A 6th place 3rd Place
Tuesday, July 31, 2018
U11/12G15:45 PMBiehn1A 9th Place 8th Place
U11/12G25:45 PMBiehn1B 10th Place7th Place
U11/12GPractice 5:45 PMBudd 3A 2nd Place 1st Place
U11/12GPractice 7:15 PMBiehn1A 6th Place 3rd Place
U11/12GPractice 7:15 PMBudd 3A 5th Place 4th Place
Wednesday, August 01, 2018
U12B25:45 PMBudd 4A 6th Place3rd Place
U11B35:45 PMBiehn1A 5th Place4th Place
U11B45:45 PMBiehn1B 6th Place 3rd Place
U11B55:45 PMBudd 3A Winner of G11st Place
U12BPractice 5:45 PMBudd 4B 2nd Place1st Place
U12B17:15 PMBudd 4A 5th Place4th Place
U11B67:15 PMBudd 3A Winner of G22nd Place
U11BC17:15 PMBiehn1A Loser of G2Loser of G1
Thursday, August 02, 2018
U13/14G15:45 PMFH1 5th Place4th Place
U11/12G35:45 PMBiehn1A 5th Place 4th Place
U11/12G45:45 PMBiehn1B 6th Place 3rd Place
U11/12G55:45 PMBudd 3A Winner of G11st Place
U13/14GPractice 5:45 PMGR2 2nd Place1st Place
U13/14G27:15 PMFH1 6th Place 3rd Place
U11/12G67:15 PMBudd 3A Winner of G22nd Place
U11/12GC17:15 PMBiehn1A Loser of G2Loser of G1
Monday, August 06, 2018
U14/15B15:45 PMMarys Lo 5th Place 4th Place
U14/15BPractice 5:45 PMMarys Up 2nd Place1st Place
U14/15B27:15 PMMarys Lo 6th Place 3rd Place
Saturday, August 11, 2018
U15/18G19:00 AMWood 1 4th Place1st Place
U16/18B19:00 AMWood 2 4th Place1st Place
U13B19:00 AMMarys Up 4th Place1st Place
U13B29:00 AMMarys Lo 3rd Place2nd Place
U12B39:00 AMBudd 4A Winner of G11st Place
U13/14G39:00 AMBudd 2 Winner of G11st Place
U12B49:00 AMBudd 4B Winner of G22nd Place
U13/14G49:00 AMBudd 1 Winner of G22nd Place
U11B79:00 AMBiehn1A Winner of G5Winner of G3
U11B89:00 AMBiehn1B Winner of G4Winner of G6
U11/12G710:30 AMBiehn1A Winner of G5Winner of 3
U11/12G810:30 AMBiehn1B Winner of G4Winner of 6
U14/15B311:00 AMBudd 1 Winner of G11st Place
U14/15B411:00 AMBudd 2 Winner of G22nd Place
U11B911:00 AMBudd 3A Winner of G8Winner of G7
U15/18G211:30 AMWood 1 3rd Place2nd Place
U16/18B211:30 AMWood 2 3rd Place 2nd Place
U13B311:30 AMMarys Lo Winner of G2Winner of G1
U12B511:30 AMBudd 4A Winner of G4Winner of G3
U13/14G511:30 AMMarys Up Winner of G4Winner of G3
U11/12G912:30 PMBudd 3A Winner of G8Winner of 7
U14/15B51:00 PMBudd 1 Winner of G4Winner of G3
U15/18G31:30 PMWood 1 Winner of G2Winner of G1
U16/18B31:30 PMWood 2 Winner of G2Winner of G1
HideOrganization Menu
Printed from kitchenersoccerclub.com on Monday, July 23, 2018 at 12:04 AM