Schedule & Results, U9-U10 House League Play-Offs (Kitchener Soccer Club)

Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Monday, July 23, 2018
U9 B15:45 PMM1 9th place8th place
U10 B15:45 PMMN1 9th place 8th place
U9 B25:45 PMM2 10th place7th place
U10 B25:45 PMMN2 10th place 7th place
U9 BPractice 5:45 PMM4 5th place4th place
U10 BPractice 5:45 PMMN3 4th place 5th place
U9 BPractice 7:15 PMM2 6th place3rd place
U9 BPractice 7:15 PMM4 2nd place1st place
U10 BPractice 7:15 PMMN2 2nd place 1st place
U10 BPractice 7:15 PMMN3 3rd place 6th place
Tuesday, July 24, 2018
U9 GPractice 5:45 PMM1 5th Place4th Place
U9 GPractice 5:45 PMM2 6th Place3rd Place
U9 GPractice 5:45 PMM4 2nd Place1st Place
Wednesday, July 25, 2018
U9 B35:45 PMM1 5th place4th place
U10 B35:45 PMMN1 5th place 4th place
U10 B45:45 PMMN2 6th place 3rd place
U9 B55:45 PMM2 Winner of G11st place
U10 B55:45 PMMN3 Winner of G11st place
U9 B65:45 PMM4 Winner of G22nd place
U9 B47:15 PMM1 6th place3rd place
U10 B67:15 PMMN3 Winner of G22nd place
U9 BC17:15 PMM2 Loser of G2Loser of G1
U10 BC17:15 PMMN2 Loser of G2Loser of G1
Thursday, July 26, 2018
U9 G15:45 PMM1 5th Place 4th Place
U9 G25:45 PMM2 6th Place 3rd Place
U9 GPractice 5:45 PMM4 2nd Place1st Place
U10 GPractice 5:45 PMMN1 4th Place1st Place
U10 GPractice 5:45 PMMN2 3rd Place2nd Place
Monday, July 30, 2018
U9 B75:45 PMM1 Winner of G5Winner of G3
U10 B75:45 PMMN1 Winner of G5Winner of G3
U9 B85:45 PMM4 Winner of G4Winner of G6
U10 B85:45 PMMN2 Winner of G4Winner of G6
U10 BC25:45 PMMN3 L5L2
U9 BC27:15 PMM1 L5L2
U9 BC37:15 PMM2 L6L1
U10 BC37:15 PMMN3 L6L1
U9 BC47:15 PMM4 L4L3
U10 BC47:15 PMMN2 L4L3
Tuesday, July 31, 2018
U9 G35:45 PMM2 Winner of G22nd Place
U9 G45:45 PMM1 Winner of G11st Place
U10 G17:15 PMMN1 4th Place1st Place
U10 G2 7:15 PMMN2 3rd Place2nd Place
U9 GC17:15 PMM1 Loser of G2 Loser of G1
Wednesday, August 01, 2018
U9 BC55:45 PMM1 L3Winner of C1
U10 BC55:45 PMMN1 L3Winner of C1
U9 BC65:45 PMM2 Winner of C2L4
U10 BC65:45 PMMN2 Winner of C2L4
U9 BC75:45 PMM4 Loser of C2Loser of C1
U10 BC75:45 PMMN3 Loser of C2Loser of C1
U9 B97:15 PMM4 Winner of G9Winner of G8
U10 B97:15 PMMN1 Winner of G8Winner of 7
U10 BC77:15 PMMN3 Loser of G8Loser of G9
U9 BC87:15 PMM1 Loser of G9Loser of G8
Thursday, August 02, 2018
U9 GC35:45 PMM1 Loser of G1Loser of G3
U10 G37:15 PMMN1 Winner of G2Winner of G1
U9 G57:15 PMM4 Winner of G4Winner of G3
U10 GC17:15 PMMN2 Loser of G2Loser of G1
U9 GC27:15 PMM1 Loser of G4Loser of G2
HideOrganization Menu
Printed from kitchenersoccerclub.com on Monday, July 23, 2018 at 12:00 AM