Budd Indoor, Venues (Kitchener Soccer Club)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30
Boys Rep
U12 Boys Development Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Dec 31010203040506
Boys Rep
U12 Boys Development Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9/10G
Lightning & Hurricanes
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9/10G
Firestorm & Earthquakes
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9/10 B
Jazz & Prowl
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9/10 B
Megatron & Bumble Bee
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9/10 B
Optimus Prime & Hot Rod
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9/10 B
Cliff Jumper & Soundwave
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9/10 B
Wheelie & Sideswipe
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9/10 B
Ratchet & Starscream
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
07080910111213
U7/8 B
Razzles & Freezies
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7/8 B
Skor & Grape Pop
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7/8 B
Mountain Dew & Twix
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7/8 B
Rootbeer & 7 Up
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7/8 B
Crush & Starburst
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7/8 B
Gobstoppers & Twizzlers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7/8 B
Laffy Taffy & Coca Cola
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Boys Rep
U12 Boys Development Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11/12 B
Grizzlies & Red Hawks
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11/12 B
Wildcats & Gators
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11/12 B
Bulldogs & Longhorns
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11/12 B
Wolverines & Horned Frogs
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls Rep
U14 Girls A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13/14G
Zadorsky & Sinclair
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13/14G
Matheson & Buchanan
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15/16B
Celtic FC
8:00 PM
vs. U15/16B - Benefica
U15/16B
AC Milan
9:00 PM
vs. U15/16B - Juventus
U7/8 G
Stars & Moons
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7/8 G
Black Holes & Aliens
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U17/18 Coed
Netherlands
8:00 PM
vs. U17/18 Coed - Germany
Boys Rep
U16 Boys A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U17/18 Coed
Brazil
9:00 PM
vs. U17/18 Coed - Spain
U11/12G
Kiwi Kickers & Wacky Watermelon
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11/12G
Rockin' Raspberries & Blueberry Bombers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11/12G
Passion Fruit Punch & Sour Apple Smash
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15/16G
Dallas Tornados
8:00 PM
vs. U15/16G - Chicago Sting
U15/16G
Atlanta Chiefs
9:00 PM
vs. U15/16G - New York Cosmos
U13/14B
LA Galaxy & Toronto FC
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13/14B
NY Red Bulls & Houston Dynamo
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13/14B
Montreal Impact & Seattle Sounders
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9/10 B
Wheelie
1:00 PM
vs. U9/10 B - Megatron
U9/10 B
Ratchet
2:00 PM
vs. U9/10 B - Cliff Jumper
U9/10 B
Sideswipe
3:00 PM
vs. U9/10 B - Prowl
U9/10 B
Bumble Bee
4:00 PM
vs. U9/10 B - Jazz
U9/10 B
Starscream
5:00 PM
vs. U9/10 B - Soundwave
U9/10 B
Optimus Prime
6:00 PM
vs. U9/10 B - Hot Rod
U9/10G
Hurricanes
7:00 PM
vs. U9/10G - Earthquakes
U9/10G
Lightning
8:00 PM
vs. U9/10G - Firestorm
14151617181920
U7/8 B
Rootbeer
12:00 PM
vs. U7/8 B - Starburst
U7/8 B
Laffy Taffy
1:00 PM
vs. U7/8 B - Twizzlers
U7/8 B
Gobstoppers
2:00 PM
vs. U7/8 B - Crush
U7/8 B
Grape Pop
3:00 PM
vs. U7/8 B - 7 Up
U7/8 B
Coca Cola
4:00 PM
vs. U7/8 B - Razzles
U7/8 B
Skor
5:00 PM
vs. U7/8 B - Mountain Dew
U7/8 B
Freezies
6:00 PM
vs. U7/8 B - Twix
Boys Rep
U12 Boys Development Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11/12 B
Bulldogs
5:00 PM
vs. U11/12 B - Horned Frogs
U11/12 B
Wildcats
6:00 PM
vs. U11/12 B - Wolverines
U11/12 B
Gators
7:00 PM
vs. U11/12 B - Longhorns
U11/12 B
Grizzlies
8:00 PM
vs. U11/12 B - Red Hawks
Girls Rep
U14 Girls A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13/14G
Sinclair
6:00 PM
vs. U13/14G - Buchanan
U13/14G
Zadorsky
7:00 PM
vs. U13/14G - Matheson
U15/16B
Juventus & Celtic FC
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15/16B
Benefica & AC Milan
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7/8 G
Moons
6:00 PM
vs. U7/8 G - Aliens
U7/8 G
Stars
7:00 PM
vs. U7/8 G - Black Holes
U17/18 Coed
Spain & Netherlands
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Boys Rep
U16 Boys A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U17/18 Coed
Germany & Brazil
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11/12G
Passion Fruit Punch
5:00 PM
vs. U11/12G - Sour Apple Smash
U11/12G
Wacky Watermelon
6:00 PM
vs. U11/12G - Kiwi Kickers
U11/12G
Rockin' Raspberries
7:00 PM
vs. U11/12G - Blueberry Bombers
U15/16G
New York Cosmos & Dallas Tornados
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15/16G
Chicago Sting & Atlanta Chiefs
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13/14B
Houston Dynamo
5:00 PM
vs. U13/14B - Montreal Impact
U13/14B
Toronto FC
6:00 PM
vs. U13/14B - LA Galaxy
U13/14B
NY Red Bulls
7:00 PM
vs. U13/14B - Seattle Sounders
U9/10G
Firestorm
1:00 PM
vs. U9/10G - Hurricanes
U9/10G
Earthquakes
2:00 PM
vs. U9/10G - Lightning
U9/10 B
Cliff Jumper
3:00 PM
vs. U9/10 B - Optimus Prime
U9/10 B
Soundwave
4:00 PM
vs. U9/10 B - Bumble Bee
U9/10 B
Jazz
5:00 PM
vs. U9/10 B - Starscream
U9/10 B
Hot Rod
6:00 PM
vs. U9/10 B - Megatron
U9/10 B
Prowl
7:00 PM
vs. U9/10 B - Ratchet
U9/10 B
Sideswipe
8:00 PM
vs. U9/10 B - Wheelie
21222324252627
U7/8 B
7 Up
12:00 PM
vs. U7/8 B - Freezies
U7/8 B
Starburst
1:00 PM
vs. U7/8 B - Skor
U7/8 B
Razzles
2:00 PM
vs. U7/8 B - Grape Pop
U7/8 B
Coca Cola
3:00 PM
vs. U7/8 B - Twizzlers
U7/8 B
Mountain Dew
4:00 PM
vs. U7/8 B - Gobstoppers
U7/8 B
Twix
5:00 PM
vs. U7/8 B - Rootbeer
U7/8 B
Crush
6:00 PM
vs. U7/8 B - Laffy Taffy
Boys Rep
U12 Boys Development Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11/12 B
Longhorns
5:00 PM
vs. U11/12 B - Red Hawks
U11/12 B
Gators
6:00 PM
vs. U11/12 B - Grizzlies
U11/12 B
Horned Frogs
7:00 PM
vs. U11/12 B - Wolverines
U11/12 B
Bulldogs
8:00 PM
vs. U11/12 B - Wildcats
Girls Rep
U14 Girls A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13/14G
Matheson
6:00 PM
vs. U13/14G - Sinclair
U13/14G
Buchanan
7:00 PM
vs. U13/14G - Zadorsky
U15/16B
Juventus
8:00 PM
vs. U15/16B - Celtic FC
U15/16B
Benefica
9:00 PM
vs. U15/16B - AC Milan
U7/8 G
Black Holes
6:00 PM
vs. U7/8 G - Moons
U7/8 G
Aliens
7:00 PM
vs. U7/8 G - Stars
U17/18 Coed
Spain
8:00 PM
vs. U17/18 Coed - Netherlands
Boys Rep
U16 Boys A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U17/18 Coed
Germany
9:00 PM
vs. U17/18 Coed - Brazil
U11/12G
Rockin' Raspberries
5:00 PM
vs. U11/12G - Wacky Watermelon
U11/12G
Passion Fruit Punch
6:00 PM
vs. U11/12G - Blueberry Bombers
U11/12G
Kiwi Kickers
7:00 PM
vs. U11/12G - Sour Apple Smash
U15/16G
New York Cosmos
8:00 PM
vs. U15/16G - Dallas Tornados
U15/16G
Chicago Sting
9:00 PM
vs. U15/16G - Atlanta Chiefs
U13/14B
NY Red Bulls
5:00 PM
vs. U13/14B - Toronto FC
U13/14B
Houston Dynamo
6:00 PM
vs. U13/14B - Seattle Sounders
U13/14B
LA Galaxy
7:00 PM
vs. U13/14B - Montreal Impact
U9/10 B
Bumble Bee
1:00 PM
vs. U9/10 B - Wheelie
U9/10 B
Megatron
2:00 PM
vs. U9/10 B - Ratchet
U9/10 B
Cliff Jumper
3:00 PM
vs. U9/10 B - Soundwave
U9/10 B
Jazz
4:00 PM
vs. U9/10 B - Optimus Prime
U9/10 B
Sideswipe
5:00 PM
vs. U9/10 B - Hot Rod
U9/10 B
Starscream
6:00 PM
vs. U9/10 B - Prowl
U9/10G
Lightning
7:00 PM
vs. U9/10G - Hurricanes
U9/10G
Firestorm
8:00 PM
vs. U9/10G - Earthquakes
28293031Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03
U7/8 B
Gobstoppers
12:00 PM
vs. U7/8 B - Razzles
U7/8 B
Freezies
1:00 PM
vs. U7/8 B - Laffy Taffy
U7/8 B
Mountain Dew
2:00 PM
vs. U7/8 B - 7 Up
U7/8 B
Twix
3:00 PM
vs. U7/8 B - Starburst
U7/8 B
Grape Pop
4:00 PM
vs. U7/8 B - Twizzlers
U7/8 B
Crush
5:00 PM
vs. U7/8 B - Coca Cola
U7/8 B
Skor
6:00 PM
vs. U7/8 B - Rootbeer
Boys Rep
U12 Boys Development Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11/12 B
Gators
5:00 PM
vs. U11/12 B - Wolverines
U11/12 B
Bulldogs
6:00 PM
vs. U11/12 B - Red Hawks
U11/12 B
Grizzlies
7:00 PM
vs. U11/12 B - Wildcats
U11/12 B
Horned Frogs
8:00 PM
vs. U11/12 B - Longhorns
Girls Rep
U14 Girls A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13/14G
Zadorsky
6:00 PM
vs. U13/14G - Sinclair
U13/14G
Matheson
7:00 PM
vs. U13/14G - Buchanan
U15/16B
AC Milan
8:00 PM
vs. U15/16B - Celtic FC
U15/16B
Juventus
9:00 PM
vs. U15/16B - Benefica
U7/8 G
Black Holes & Stars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7/8 G
Aliens & Moons
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U17/18 Coed
Brazil
8:00 PM
vs. U17/18 Coed - Netherlands
Boys Rep
U16 Boys A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U17/18 Coed
Spain
9:00 PM
vs. U17/18 Coed - Germany
U11/12G
Blueberry Bombers & Sour Apple Smash
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11/12G
Wacky Watermelon & Passion Fruit Punch
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11/12G
Rockin' Raspberries & Kiwi Kickers
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15/16G
Atlanta Chiefs
8:00 PM
vs. U15/16G - Dallas Tornados
U15/16G
New York Cosmos
9:00 PM
vs. U15/16G - Chicago Sting
U13/14B
Seattle Sounders
5:00 PM
vs. U13/14B - LA Galaxy
U13/14B
Montreal Impact
6:00 PM
vs. U13/14B - Toronto FC
U13/14B
Houston Dynamo
7:00 PM
vs. U13/14B - NY Red Bulls
U9/10G
Firestorm & Lightning
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9/10G
Earthquakes & Hurricanes
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9/10 B
Ratchet & Optimus Prime
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9/10 B
Soundwave & Wheelie
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9/10 B
Sideswipe & Starscream
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9/10 B
Bumble Bee & Hot Rod
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9/10 B
Cliff Jumper & Jazz
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9/10 B
Prowl & Megatron
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10
U7/8 B
Twizzlers & Laffy Taffy
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7/8 B
Coca Cola & Razzles
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7/8 B
Freezies & Skor
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7/8 B
Grape Pop & Twix
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7/8 B
7 Up & Mountain Dew
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7/8 B
Rootbeer & Crush
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7/8 B
Starburst & Gobstoppers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Boys Rep
U12 Boys Development Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11/12 B
Wildcats & Bulldogs
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11/12 B
Horned Frogs & Red Hawks
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11/12 B
Grizzlies & Wolverines
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11/12 B
Longhorns & Gators
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls Rep
U14 Girls A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13/14G
Matheson & Zadorsky
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13/14G
Buchanan & Sinclair
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15/16B
Juventus
8:00 PM
vs. U15/16B - AC Milan
U15/16B
Benefica
9:00 PM
vs. U15/16B - Celtic FC
U7/8 G
Stars
6:00 PM
vs. U7/8 G - Moons
U7/8 G
Black Holes
7:00 PM
vs. U7/8 G - Aliens
U17/18 Coed
Spain
8:00 PM
vs. U17/18 Coed - Brazil
Boys Rep
U16 Boys A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U17/18 Coed
Germany
9:00 PM
vs. U17/18 Coed - Netherlands
U11/12G
Blueberry Bombers
5:00 PM
vs. U11/12G - Kiwi Kickers
U11/12G
Sour Apple Smash
6:00 PM
vs. U11/12G - Wacky Watermelon
U11/12G
Passion Fruit Punch
7:00 PM
vs. U11/12G - Rockin' Raspberries
U15/16G
New York Cosmos
8:00 PM
vs. U15/16G - Atlanta Chiefs
U15/16G
Chicago Sting
9:00 PM
vs. U15/16G - Dallas Tornados
U13/14B
Houston Dynamo & Seattle Sounders
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13/14B
Toronto FC & Montreal Impact
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13/14B
NY Red Bulls & LA Galaxy
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9/10 B
Hot Rod
1:00 PM
vs. U9/10 B - Jazz
U9/10 B
Cliff Jumper
2:00 PM
vs. U9/10 B - Starscream
U9/10 B
Prowl
3:00 PM
vs. U9/10 B - Optimus Prime
U9/10 B
Sideswipe
4:00 PM
vs. U9/10 B - Ratchet
U9/10 B
Bumble Bee
5:00 PM
vs. U9/10 B - Megatron
U9/10 B
Wheelie
6:00 PM
vs. U9/10 B - Soundwave
U9/10G
Firestorm
7:00 PM
vs. U9/10G - Lightning
U9/10G
Earthquakes
8:00 PM
vs. U9/10G - Hurricanes
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Soccer Club on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Soccer Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kitchener Soccer Club on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Budd Indoor
1111 Homer Watson , Kitchener, ON  N2C2P7
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Other Home Venues
Printed from kitchenersoccerclub.com on Tuesday, January 23, 2018 at 6:50 PM